Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sílvio Ferreira Sá Pereira

Sílvio Ferreira Sá Pereira
Sílvio Ferreira Sá Pereira
Nickname:Silvio
Date of Birth:28-Sep-1987 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Lisbon
Nationality:Portugal
Squad Number: -
 

Sílvio Ferreira Sá Pereira Statistics

Sílvio Ferreira Sá Pereira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC