Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo Player Profile

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo Player Profile
Jorge Antonio Vivaldo
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:18-Feb-1967 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Lujan, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Squad Number:-