Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo, Argentina International

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo, Argentina International
Jorge Antonio Vivaldo
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:18-Feb-1967 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Lujan, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo, Argentina Statistics

Jorge Antonio Vivaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC