Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Girard René
Girard René
Girard René
Nickname:ルネ・ジラール
Date of Birth:4 Apr 1954 (Age 60)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Girard René – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
France - Coupe de France Lille OSC 0 0 0 0 0
France - Coupe de la Ligue Lille OSC 0 0 0 0 0
Ligue 1 Lille OSC 0 0 0 0 0