Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Lei Zong
Lei Zong
Lei Zong
Nickname:宗磊
Date of Birth:26 Jul 1981 (Age 32)
Nationality:China
Height:188 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Lei Zong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
China - Super League Changchun Yatai 17 0 0 1 0