Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Pellegrini

M. Pellegrini
M. Pellegrini
Full Name: Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:16 Sep 1953 (Age 65)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality:Chile
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

M. Pellegrini Statistics

M. Pellegrini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
FA Cup West Ham 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League West Ham 0 0 0 0 0