Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ismael Blanco

Ismael Blanco
Ismael Blanco
Nickname:Zungui
Date of Birth:19 Jan 1983 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Santa Elena - Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ismael Blanco Statistics

Ismael Blanco – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Colón 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Colón 22 6 3 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2014
Date From To Amount
16 January 2013
from TSV 1860 München to Lanús Undisclosed
Ismael Blanco Transfer Zone