thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Friday, 11 July 2014

Copa Colombia
2'
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
0 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Cup
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
v
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
17:00
Hard Hard
v
Ritzing Ritzing
18:00
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
v
Hartberg Hartberg
18:00
Parndorf Parndorf
v
Ried Ried
18:00
Schwaz Schwaz
v
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
18:00
Seekirchen Seekirchen
v
LASK Linz LASK Linz
18:00
SV Wallern SV Wallern
v
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian
18:00
Wattens Wattens
v
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
18:00
Weiz Weiz
v
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
v
Dornbirn Dornbirn
18:30
Amstetten Amstetten
v
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
v
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
18:30
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
v
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Lendorf Lendorf
v
Admira Admira
18:30
Schwechat Schwechat
v
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
19:30
First Vienna First Vienna
v
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Eliteserien
18:00
Aalesund Aalesund
v
Molde Molde
FA Cup
11:00
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
v
Yeungnam University Yeungnam University
First Division
19:45
Galway Galway
v
Shamrock Rovers Res. Shamrock Rovers Res.
20:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps
v
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
20:00
Shelbourne Shelbourne
v
Waterford United Waterford United
20:00
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
v
Longford Town Longford Town
League Cup
13:00
DPMM FC DPMM FC
v
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
13:00
Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington
v
Singapore Rec. Singapore Rec.
Premier Division
19:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town
v
Limerick Limerick
19:45
Drogheda United Drogheda United
v
Cork City Cork City
20:00
Bohemians Bohemians
v
St Patrick's St Patrick's
Premier League
18:00
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
v
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Primera División
19:15
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
v
Inti Gas Inti Gas
Super Cup
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
v
Rijeka Rijeka
Supercupa
19:00
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
v
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
V.League 1
11:00
Ninh Binh Ninh Binh
v
Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa