thumbnail Hello,

League Two Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
15:00
Exeter City FC Exeter City
v
Torquay United FC Torquay United
15:00
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe FC Morecambe
15:00
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
15:00
Newport County AFC Newport County
v
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
15:00
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
v
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
15:00
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
v
Oxford United FC Oxford United
15:00
Southend United FC Southend United
v
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
15:00
York City FC York City
v
Bury FC Bury
Saturday, 26 April 2014
15:00
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
v
Morecambe FC Morecambe
15:00
Bury FC Bury
v
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
15:00
Exeter City FC Exeter City
v
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
15:00
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United FC Southend United
15:00
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
v
Torquay United FC Torquay United
15:00
Oxford United FC Oxford United
v
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
15:00
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
v
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
15:00
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
v
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
v
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
15:00
York City FC York City
v
Newport County AFC Newport County
Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:00
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
v
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
Saturday, 3 May 2014
15:00
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
v
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
15:00
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
v
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
15:00
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
v
Exeter City FC Exeter City
15:00
Morecambe FC Morecambe
v
Bury FC Bury
15:00
Newport County AFC Newport County
v
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
15:00
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
v
Oxford United FC Oxford United
15:00
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
v
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
v
York City FC York City
15:00
Southend United FC Southend United
v
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
15:00
Torquay United FC Torquay United
v
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
All kick-off times stated as BST