الأخبار النتائج المباشرة

مواعيد ونتائج مباريات دوري الأقاليم البلجيكي

ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
Aarschot Sporting Kampenhout
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 2
Andennais غران-لي
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 2
Anzegem Eendracht Wervik
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 1
Ardennen كيربيك
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 1
Aubel نادي ليج
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 0
ES de la Molignée بروفوندفيل
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 4
Fernelmont-Hemptinne كوندرزين
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Gilly Molenbaix
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 0
HO Kalken Adegem
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 1
Hoboken في سي هرنتالس
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 2
Jong Zulte Excelsior Mariakerke
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Liedekerke Borght-Humbeek
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
Oostduinkerke Poperinge
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
Oppuurs بيرغ إن دال
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 2
Ougrée Sprimont II
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
4 - 1
Péruwelz أوليمبك فاركوينغ
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 3
Saint-Josse Nivellois
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
Ster-Francorchamps JS Fizoise
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 2
Tervuren-Duisburg Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 2
Villers-La-Ville بلو ستار بروسيل
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 1
Vlamertinge إكسلسيور زيدلغيم
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
4 - 2
Voorde Appelterre نادي دندرهوتم
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
Waterloo US d'Ophain
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Zepperen-Brustem بريغيل شبورت
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 3
أونيون لا كالامين FC Du Geer
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
اسبور مينوريس Grün-Weiss Amel
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 2
باتوراجوا Le Roeulx
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 0
بامبيرج Latem
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 1
بيش Rhisnes
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 2
بيورينج Nismes
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
تامانواز Chevetogne
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 0
روس بيلويل RAS Monceau
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 1
زافينتيم مايتس
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 2
سوانييه سبورتس Snef-Tyber
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 1
غريمبيرغين Huldenberg
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
فاوكس جونيس فرايلانغوا
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
5 - 1
لاوفة فارسينار
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
لوريان آرلون لا روش
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 1
لويرز Wépion
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
4 - 1
ليفال سولريتسين
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 4
مالمونداريا Rechain
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 1
ميلين ميشيروه Stade Disonais
17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
هودينغ Hornu
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (4:30 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 2
ويويرتز باز أوا
17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Antoing مونتنييه
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 3
Bertem-Leefdaal ستاد بيربيك
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 0
Etterbeek Boitsfort
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 2
Football Club Schaerbeek Ixelles
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 3
Kester-Gooik رودين دي هوك
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
Nassogne Chaumont
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
3 - 1
Stockel Genappe
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Ternesse Eendracht Zoersel
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
4 - 1
Union Lasne-Ohain Stade Everois
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 1
أوستكامب Dadizele
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 0
إيندراخت زيلي Elene-Grotenberge
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
2 - 2
بليد شيربيك
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
4 - 1
راسينغ فاريغيم فيلسبيكة
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 5
سان لوي سان ليغيه Gouvy
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
1 - 1
سايبورت بويزينغ RC Lauwe
ن م 17‏/11‏/2019 (5:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 2
فلورينفيل مارلو سبور
17‏/11‏/2019 (7:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Sint-Dymphna برلار هيكان