الأخبار النتائج المباشرة

مواعيد ونتائج مباريات الدوري اليوناني - الدرجة الثانية

16‏/11‏/2019 (12:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Panthiraikos كيراتسيني
16‏/11‏/2019 (2:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Apollon Efpaliou Thinaliakos
16‏/11‏/2019 (3:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
بانارجييكوس زاكينثوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (3:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
بانسيرايكوس Doxa Theologos
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Aetos Orfani نيستوس كريسوبوليس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Agios Ierotheos كاليثيا
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Almopos ثيرميس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Almyros Iraklis Larissa
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Anatoli Pontion Karagiannion
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Antheias-Aristinou Iraklis Zygou
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou Orfeas Xanthi
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Aris Avato بادراميكوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Asteras Vlachioti Diagoras Vrachneika
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Diagoras Stefanovik Digenis Neochori
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Dias Diou Thiseas Agria
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Diavolitsi إرميونيداس-إرميس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Ermis Korydallos Agioi Anargyroi
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Ipato Aittitos Spata
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Karitsa Atalanti
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Keravnos Pernis كيلكيسياكوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Korinthos 2006 أتشارنايكوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Lefkimmi باس بريفيزا
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
M. Alexandros Trikala Thyella Sarakinoi
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas Acheron Kanalaki
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Meteora كاتيريني
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Nea Kallikrateia أستيراس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Palliniakos Tripolis
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Panakrotiriakos AEEK INKA
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Pellana Pangytheatikos
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Poros نيكولاس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona Niki Agkathia
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Potamia Atromitos Palamas
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Rethymniakos جيوتشتاس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Seirína إيذيسيكوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Sellana أويكونوموس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Souli Paramythia Asteras Itea
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
Tsilivi Nafplio 2017
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
أناغينيزي جيانيتسا Florina
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
إثنيكوس بيرايوس أكراتيتوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
إيروذوتوس إيبسكوبي
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
باو فارداس Olympiakos Zacharo
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
تيليكراتيس نافباكتياكوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
ثييللا بانيلياكوس
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
ثييلّا دياستافروسيوس ماركو
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
روذوس Nea Artaki
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
فوستيراس زوغرافو
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
كيفيسيا Thyella Kamari
إلغ 16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
ماكيدونيكوس Aris Palaiochori
16‏/11‏/2019 (4:00 م غرينتش+3)
0 - 0
ميسولونغي أرتاس