thumbnail Xin chào,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Thứ bảy, ngày 23 tháng năm năm 2015

Primera División
21:30
Levante Levante
v
Elche Elche
23:30
Almería Almería
v
Valencia Valencia
23:30
Athletic Club Athletic Club
v
Villarreal Villarreal
23:30
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
23:30
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
v
Espanyol Espanyol
23:30
Eibar Eibar
v
Córdoba Córdoba
23:30
Granada Granada
v
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23:30
Málaga Málaga
v
Sevilla Sevilla
23:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
v
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Serie A
23:00
Juventus Juventus
v
Napoli Napoli
Bundesliga
20:30
Bayern München Bayern München
v
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
20:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
20:30
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
v
Augsburg Augsburg
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
20:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
v
Freiburg Freiburg
20:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
v
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
20:30
Köln Köln
v
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
20:30
Paderborn Paderborn
v
Stuttgart Stuttgart
J1 League
12:00
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
16:30
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
17:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
17:00
Tokyo Tokyo
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
17:00
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1. HNL
22:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
v
Zagreb Zagreb
FT
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 0
Zadar Zadar
1. Lig
20:30
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
v
Adanaspor Adanaspor
23:30
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
v
Altınordu Altınordu
23:30
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
v
Bucaspor Bucaspor
23:30
Elazığspor Elazığspor
v
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
23:30
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
v
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
23:30
Manisaspor Manisaspor
v
Giresunspor Giresunspor
23:30
Orduspor Orduspor
v
Boluspor Boluspor
23:30
Samsunspor Samsunspor
v
Denizlispor Denizlispor
23:30
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
v
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1. SNL
22:00
Celje Celje
v
Gorica Gorica
22:00
Domžale Domžale
v
Radomlje Radomlje
22:00
Koper Koper
v
Rudar Rudar
22:00
Krka Krka
v
Maribor Maribor
22:00
Zavrč Zavrč
v
Olimpija Olimpija
3. Liga
18:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
18:30
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
v
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
18:30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
v
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
18:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
v
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
18:30
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
v
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
18:30
Osnabrück Osnabrück
v
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
18:30
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
v
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
18:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
v
Unterhaching Unterhaching
18:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
AFC Cup Play-off
14:00
Yokohama Hong Kong Yokohama Hong Kong
v
Sun Pegasus Sun Pegasus
CSL
18:35
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
v
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
18:45
Jiangsu Sainty Jiangsu Sainty
v
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
19:00
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
v
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
Czech Liga
22:15
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
22:15
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
v
Teplice Teplice
22:15
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
v
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
22:15
Jablonec Jablonec
v
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
22:15
Příbram Příbram
v
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
22:15
Slovácko Slovácko
v
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
22:15
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
v
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
22:15
České Budějovice České Budějovice
v
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ekstraklasa
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
v
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
23:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
v
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FT
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
1 - 1
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Eliteserien
FT
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
0 - 3
Molde Molde
First Division
02:00
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
v
Athlone Town Athlone Town
FT
Finn Harps Finn Harps
2 - 2
UCD UCD
FT
Cabinteely Cabinteely
2 - 2
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
FT
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1 - 0
Waterford United Waterford United
I-League
18:00
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
v
Sporting Goa Sporting Goa
20:30
Dempo Dempo
v
Bengaluru Bengaluru
K League Challenge
12:00
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
v
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
12:00
Goyang Hi Goyang Hi
v
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
14:00
Chungju Chungju
v
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
K League Classic
13:00
Jeju United Jeju United
v
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
14:00
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
v
Incheon United Incheon United
League Two
23:30
Southend United Southend United
v
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Lega Pro
20:00
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
v
Forlì Forlì
20:00
Savona Savona
v
Gubbio Gubbio
21:00
Lumezzane Lumezzane
v
Pro Patria Pro Patria
21:00
Pordenone Pordenone
v
Monza Monza
22:00
Ischia Ischia
v
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna
Liga I
20:00
Oţelul Oţelul
v
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22:30
Viitorul Viitorul
v
Braşov Braşov
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 1
23:00
ASM Oran ASM Oran
v
USM Alger USM Alger
23:00
Belouizdad Belouizdad
v
RC Arba RC Arba
23:00
Chlef Chlef
v
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
23:00
ES Sétif ES Sétif
v
CS Constantine CS Constantine
23:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
v
El Harrach El Harrach
23:00
MC Alger MC Alger
v
MC Oran MC Oran
23:00
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
v
El Eulma El Eulma
23:00
Saoura Saoura
v
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Ligue 2
FT
Ajaccio Ajaccio
2 - 1
Arles Arles
FT
Angers Angers
3 - 0
Nîmes Nîmes
FT
Clermont Clermont
1 - 0
Brest Brest
FT
Créteil Créteil
1 - 4
Tours Tours
FT
Dijon Dijon
3 - 1
Nancy Nancy
FT
Le Havre Le Havre
2 - 1
Auxerre Auxerre
FT
Niort Niort
0 - 3
Laval Laval
FT
Orléans Orléans
1 - 0
Sochaux Sochaux
FT
Troyes Troyes
4 - 1
Châteauroux Châteauroux
FT
Valenciennes Valenciennes
2 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
MLS
67'
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
09:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Play-offs 1/2
FT
VVV VVV
0 - 1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
FT
Emmen Emmen
0 - 1
Roda JC Roda JC
FT
Volendam Volendam
2 - 1
Eindhoven Eindhoven
Play-offs 1/2
18:00
Hibernian Hibernian
v
Rangers Rangers
Tổng tỉ số
Premier Division
FT
Cork City Cork City
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
FT
Bohemians Bohemians
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
FT
Derry City Derry City
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
FT
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2 - 0
Galway Galway
FT
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0 - 2
Dundalk Dundalk
Premier League
17:00
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
Zenit Zenit
19:30
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
Ural Ural
22:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
Ufa Ufa
Premier League
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
v
Volyn Volyn
21:00
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
v
Hoverla Hoverla
22:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
v
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League
22:15
Granit Granit
v
Gomel Gomel
21:00
Minsk Minsk
v
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
21:00
Naftan Naftan
v
Slavia Slavia
19:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
v
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
21:00
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
v
Slutsk Slutsk
Premier League
21:30
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
v
El Raja El Raja
21:30
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
v
Ismaily Ismaily
23:30
Al Masry Al Masry
v
Petrojet Petrojet
23:30
Smouha Smouha
v
ENPPI ENPPI
21:30
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
v
El Shorta El Shorta
21:30
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
v
El Gounah El Gounah
23:30
El Geish El Geish
v
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
Premiership
21:00
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
v
St. Mirren St. Mirren
21:00
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
v
Ross County Ross County
21:00
Motherwell Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Prim B Nacional
83'
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco
21:30
Los Andes Los Andes
v
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
Primeira Liga
23:00
Estoril Estoril
v
Boavista Boavista
FT
Porto Porto
2 - 0
Penafiel Penafiel
Primera A
51'
LDU Loja LDU Loja
0 - 2
Aucas Aucas
Primera B
FT
Barranquilla Barranquilla
2 - 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Primera División
69'
Temperley Temperley
0 - 0
Huracán Huracán
FT
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
FT
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 2
Quilmes Quilmes
Segunda División
21:00
Mirandés Mirandés
v
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
21:00
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
v
Sabadell Sabadell
23:00
Ponferradina Ponferradina
v
Lugo Lugo
23:15
Leganés Leganés
v
Osasuna Osasuna
Serie B
FT
Bologna Bologna
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
FT
Brescia Brescia
3 - 2
Avellino Avellino
FT
Carpi Carpi
0 - 0
Catania Catania
FT
Cittadella Cittadella
0 - 2
Perugia Perugia
FT
Crotone Crotone
0 - 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
FT
Latina Latina
1 - 1
Modena Modena
FT
Pescara Pescara
3 - 0
Livorno Livorno
FT
Spezia Spezia
1 - 0
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
FT
Ternana Ternana
2 - 0
Varese Varese
FT
Trapani Trapani
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
FT
Vicenza Vicenza
2 - 1
Frosinone Frosinone
Serie B
HT
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
0 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
FT
Vitória Vitória
4 - 1
Bragantino Bragantino
Süper Lig
18:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
21:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Rizespor Rizespor
FT
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
1 - 2
Mersin İdmanyurdu Mersin İdmanyurdu