thumbnail Xin chào,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Thứ năm, ngày 02 tháng tư năm 2015

1. HNL
22:00
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
v
Osijek Osijek
A-League
16:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
v
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Arabian Gulf League
21:00
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
v
Al Nasr Al Nasr
23:30
Al Ain Al Ain
v
Al Ahli Al Ahli
23:30
Al Shabab Al Shabab
v
Emirates Emirates
Copa Colombia
FT
Expreso Rojo Expreso Rojo
0 - 1
La Equidad La Equidad
Copa do Brasil
FT
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Botafogo Botafogo
FT
Campinense Campinense
1 - 2
Grêmio Grêmio
FT
CENE CENE
1 - 2
Sport Recife Sport Recife
FT
Coruripe Coruripe
1 - 1
Atlético GO Atlético GO
FT
Globo Globo
1 - 5
América RN América RN
05:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
v
Interporto Interporto
Tổng tỉ số
FT
Confiança Confiança
0 - 0
Ceará Ceará
FT
Operário MT Operário MT
0 - 0
Avaí Avaí
FT
Jacuipense Jacuipense
0 - 1
Paraná Paraná
FT
Paysandu Paysandu
2 - 0
Águia Negra Águia Negra
Tổng tỉ số
FT
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
4 - 1
Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte
Tổng tỉ số
FT
Anapolina Anapolina
1 - 2
Vitória Vitória
FT
Figueirense Figueirense
2 - 1
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões
Tổng tỉ số
FT
Goiás Goiás
1 - 0
Santo André Santo André
Tổng tỉ số
FT
Ituano Ituano
3 - 0
Joinville Joinville
FT
Rio Branco Rio Branco
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
FT
Ríver Ríver
0 - 1
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Copa Libertadores
FT
Corinthians Corinthians
4 - 0
Danubio Danubio
FT
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1 - 0
São Paulo São Paulo
Cup
FT
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1 - 4
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Cupa României
PEN
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Aggregate 0 - 0, Universitatea Cluj lead 4 - 2 on penalties
Gaucho 1
FT
Internacional Internacional
1 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
League One
FT
Coventry City Coventry City
0 - 1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Lega Pro
19:00
Messina Messina
v
Martina Franca Martina Franca
19:00
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
v
Savoia Savoia
19:30
Lucchese Lucchese
v
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio
19:30
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
v
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia
19:30
Savona Savona
v
L'Aquila L'Aquila
19:30
Südtirol Südtirol
v
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
22:00
Ascoli Picchio Ascoli Picchio
v
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
22:00
Renate Renate
v
Pordenone Pordenone
22:00
Teramo Teramo
v
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
FT
Alessandria Alessandria
2 - 0
Pro Patria Pro Patria
FT
Casertana Casertana
2 - 3
Melfi Melfi
FT
Pontedera Pontedera
1 - 1
Pistoiese Pistoiese
FT
Carrarese Carrarese
1 - 2
Pisa Pisa
FT
Como Como
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
FT
Cremonese Cremonese
2 - 0
Pavia Pavia
FT
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3 - 2
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna
LFPB
FT
The Strongest The Strongest
3 - 0
Club Universitario Club Universitario
Primera A
FT
Once Caldas Once Caldas
1 - 2
Millonarios Millonarios
FT
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
3 - 2
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Primera A
FT
Barcelona Barcelona
2 - 0
Aucas Aucas
Primera División
FT
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
Palestino Palestino
Serie B
FT
Carpi Carpi
3 - 0
Bologna Bologna