thumbnail Merhaba,

İDDAA'da günün sonuçları:

Saat   Kod Lig                MS                      İY
01:10 281 ARJ Banfield 1 - 2 Racing Club 1 - 2
06:00 282 JAP Kashima 2 - 1 Kyoto 2 - 0
06:00 283 JAP Shonan 0 - 4 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
13:00 301 RUS Dinamo Moskova 1 - 1 Spartak Moskova 1 - 1
13:00 302 RUS Lokomotiv Moskova 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0
13:00 303 İS2 Alcorcon 1 - 1 Tarragona 1 - 0
13:00 304 İS2 Granada 1 - 1 Cordoba 0 - 1
13:30 305 HOL De Graafschap 1 - 1 Vitesse 1 - 1
13:30 306 HOL Feyenoord 2 - 1 Den Haag 0 - 1
13:30 307 İTA İnter 5 - 2 Parma 3 - 2
13:30 308 SSL Karabükspor 5 - 1 Ankaragücü 1 - 0
13:30 309 TBA Adanaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0 - 0
13:30 310 TBA Boluspor 3 - 3 Akhisar Bld.Spor 1 - 1
13:30 311 TBA Karşıyaka 2 - 2 Denizlispor 1 - 2
13:30 312 TBA Kartalspor 0 - 0 Altay 0 - 0
13:30 313 TBA Tavşanlı Linyitspor 3 - 1 Güngören Bld.Spor 1 - 1
13:30 314 S2-K Çanakkale Dardanelspor 0 - 0 Fethiyespor 0 - 0
13:30 315 S2-K Kocaelispor 0 - 0 Elazığspor 0 - 0
13:30 316 S2-K Ofspor 0 - 1 Pursaklarspor 0 - 1
13:30 317 S2-K Sakaryaspor 2 - 1 1461 Trabzon 1 - 0
13:30 318 S2-K Ş.Urfaspor 2 - 1 Balıkesirspor 1 - 0
13:30 319 S2-K Tarsus İd.Yurdu 1 - 2 Konya Şekerspor 1 - 0
13:30 320 S2-K Tokatspor 0 - 0 Bld. Vanspor 0 - 0
13:30 321 S2-K Türk Telekomspor 2 - 2 Pendikspor 0 - 1
14:00 322 ROM Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Targu Mures 1 - 1
14:00 324 TBA Diyarbakırspor 1 - 1 Erciyesspor 1 - 0
14:30 325 AL2 Energie Cottbus 6 - 0 Aue 2 - 0
14:30 326 AL2 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Union Berlin 0 - 0
14:30 327 AL2 Karlsruhe 4 - 0 Oberhausen 1 - 0
14:30 328 İSV Young Boys 2 - 1 Sion 1 - 0
15:00 329 DAN Esbjerg 0 - 0 Lyngby 0 - 0
15:00 330 YUN Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 Xanthi 1 - 2
15:00 331 YUN Olympiakos Volou 1 - 1 Kavala 0 - 0
15:00 332 YUN Panionios 1 - 0 İraklis 0 - 0
15:15 333 İNCL Norwich 4 - 1 İpswich 2 - 1
15:30 334 İNP Newcastle 1 - 1 Chelsea 1 - 1
15:30 335 HOL Heracles 2 - 1 Utrecht 0 - 0
15:30 336 HOL VVV Venlo 0 - 2 Ajax 0 - 0
16:00 337 İTA Bari 1 - 1 Cesena 0 - 0
16:00 339 İTA Brescia 0 - 0 Genoa 0 - 0
16:00 340 İTA Cagliari 3 - 2 Lecce 3 - 0
16:00 341 İTA Lazio 1 - 1 Catania 1 - 1
16:00 342 İTA Udinese 3 - 1 Napoli 2 - 0
16:30 344 AL1 Werder Bremen 3 - 0 St. Pauli 2 - 0
17:00 345 AVU Austria Wien 0 - 1 Rapid Wien 0 - 0
17:00 346 DAN Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Sönderjyske 0 - 0
17:00 347 DAN Randers 0 - 3 Kopenhag 0 - 1
17:00 349 İSV Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 2 Basel 1 - 0
17:00 350 İSV St. Gallen 0 - 3 Zürih 0 - 2
17:00 351 SSL Bucaspor 1 - 0 Medical Park Antalyaspor 0 - 0
17:15 352 YUN PAOK 0 - 1 Atromitos 0 - 0
18:00 353 İNP Tottenham 2 - 1 Liverpool 0 - 1
18:00 354 FR1 Auxerre 1 - 2 Toulouse 0 - 2
18:00 355 FR1 Caen 0 - 3 Sochaux 0 - 1
18:00 356 POR Naval 0 - 1 Rio Ave 0 - 1
18:00 358 İS1 Hercules 3 - 1 Levante 1 - 1
18:00 359 İS1 Mallorca 2 - 0 Malaga 0 - 0
18:00 360 İS1 Santander 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0
18:00 361 İS1 Sporting Gijon 1 - 3 Sociedad 1 - 2
18:00 362 İS2 Huelva 1 - 0 Numancia 0 - 0
18:00 363 İS2 Valladolid 0 - 1 Cartagena 0 - 0
18:00 364 İS2 Villarreal B 0 - 2 Tenerife 0 - 1
18:30 365 AL1 Köln 1 - 1 Wolfsburg 0 - 0
19:00 366 BEL Sint Truiden 2 - 1 Club Brügge 1 - 0
19:00 367 DAN Bröndby 2 - 0 Odense 2 - 0
19:00 368 SSL Galatasaray 1 - 2 Beşiktaş 0 - 1
19:00 369 TBA Samsunspor 1 - 1 Orduspor 1 - 0
19:30 370 YUN Kerkyra 0 - 2 Panathinaikos 0 - 0
20:00 371 İS1 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Osasuna 0 - 0
20:15 372 POR Beira Mar 1 - 3 Benfica 0 - 1
21:00 373 BRE Atletico Goianiense 1 - 1 Sao Paulo 0 - 0
21:00 374 BRE Atletico Mg. 3 - 1 Goias 2 - 1
21:00 375 BRE Avai 3 - 2 Santos 2 - 2
21:00 376 BRE Botafogo 3 - 1 Prudente 2 - 0
21:00 377 BRE Ceara 1 - 1 Atletico Pr. 1 - 1
21:00 378 BRE Corinthians 2 - 0 Vasco Da Gama 1 - 0
21:00 379 BRE Flamengo 1 - 2 Cruzeiro 1 - 1
21:00 380 BRE Guarani 0 - 3 Gremio 0 - 1
21:00 381 BRE İnternacional 1 - 1 Vitoria Bahia 0 - 0
21:00 382 BRE Palmeiras 1 - 2 Fluminense 1 - 1
21:00 383 ROM Steaua Bükreş 2 - 2 Cfr Cluj 1 - 1
21:30 384 BEL Mechelen 0 - 0 Zulte Waregem 0 - 0
21:45 385 İTA Palermo 3 - 1 Roma 1 - 0
22:00 388 FRA Lyon 2 - 2 PSG  0 - 0
22:00 389 İS1 Valencia 2 - 1 Almeria 1 - 0