thumbnail Merhaba,

İDDAA'da günün sonuçları:

Saat   Kod Lig                               MS                       İY

00:10 138 ARJ Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1
01:00 139 BR2 Duque De Caxias 1 - 1 Asa 1 - 0
01:00 140 BR2 Santo Andre 1 - 0 Nautico 0 - 0
02:15 141 ARJ Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 1
07:00 142 JAP Gamba Osaka 0 - 2 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 2
07:00 143 JAP Iwata 1 - 2 Nagoya 0 - 2
07:00 144 JAP Kawasaki 1 - 1 Urawa 1 - 0
07:00 145 JAP Kobe 1 - 0 Shimizu 0 - 0
10:30 151 JAP FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Yamagata 0 - 0
10:30 152 JAP Hiroshima 1 - 0 Sendai 0 - 0
10:30 153 JAP Omiya 2 - 2 Niigata 1 - 2
13:30 154 S2-K Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Eyüpspor 1 - 0
14:00 155 AL2 Alemania Aachen 1 - 3 Augsburg 0 - 1
14:00 156 AL2 Hertha Berlin 0 - 2 Duisburg 0 - 0
14:00 157 ROM Otelul Galati 2 - 1 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 0
14:00 158 TBA Mersin İd.Yurdu 1 - 0 Giresunspor 0 - 0
14:30 159 SSL Konyaspor 2 - 2 Kasımpaşa 0 - 2
14:45 160 İNP Aston Villa 2 - 4 Arsenal 0 - 2
14:50 161 FAK Wimbledon 0 - 2 Stevenage 0 - 1
16:00 162 İTB Crotone 1 - 2 Vicenza 1 - 1
16:00 163 İTB Empoli 0 - 1 Sassuolo 0 - 0
16:00 164 İTB Frosinone 1 - 1 Ascoli 1 - 1
16:00 165 İTB Padova 2 - 3 Varese 1 - 1
16:00 166 İTB Pescara 4 - 2 Portogruaro 0 - 2
16:00 167 İTB Piacenza 1 - 1 Torino 0 - 1
16:00 168 İTB Siena 1 - 1 Novara 0 - 0
16:00 169 İTB Triestina 0 - 1 Grosseto 0 - 1
16:00 170 SSL Gaziantepspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor 1 - 2
16:30 171 AL1 Bayern Münih 4 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1
16:30 172 AL1 Hamburg 4 - 2 Stuttgart 3 - 1
16:30 173 AL1 Hannover 3 - 0 Freiburg 1 - 0
16:30 174 AL1 Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2
16:30 175 AL1 Kaiserslautern 5 - 0 Schalke 04 2 - 0
17:00 176 AVU Kapfenberg 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt 1 - 2
17:00 177 İNP Bolton 2 - 2 Blackpool 0 - 1
17:00 178 İNP Everton 1 - 4 West Brom 1 - 2
17:00 179 İNP Fulham 1 - 1 Birmingham 0 - 1
17:00 184 FAK Burton 3 - 1 Chesterfield 2 - 0
17:00 180 İNP Manchester Utd 7 - 1 Blackburn 3 - 0
17:00 181 İNP Stoke City 1 - 1 Manchester City 0 - 0
17:00 182 İNP West Ham 3 - 1 Wigan 1 - 0
17:00 183 İNP Wolves 3 - 2 Sunderland 0 - 0
17:00 185 FAK Bury 1 - 2 Peterborough 0 - 2
17:00 186 FAK Carlisle 3 - 2 Tamworth 0 - 1
17:00 187 FAK Charlton 2 - 2 Luton 2 - 1
17:00 188 FAK Darlington 0 - 2 York 0 - 1
17:00 190 FAK Hereford 2 - 2 Lincoln 1 - 2
17:00 191 FAK Huddersfield 6 - 0 Macclesfield 3 - 0
17:00 193 FAK Sheffield Wed 3 - 2 Northampton 2 - 0
17:00 194 FAK Southampton 3 - 0 Cheltenham 1 - 0
17:00 195 FAK Torquay 1 - 0 Walsall 1 - 0
17:00 196 İNCL Barnsley 0 - 0 Watford 0 - 0
17:00 197 İNCL Bristol City 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd 2 - 0
17:00 198 İNCL Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Doncaster 1 - 0
17:00 199 İNCL Middlesbrough 2 - 2 Hull City 1 - 2
17:00 200 İNCL Preston 0 - 0 Millwall 0 - 0
17:00 201 İNCL QPR 2 - 1 Cardiff 1 - 1
17:00 202 İNCL Reading 0 - 0 Leeds Utd. 0 - 0
17:00 203 İNCL Scunthorpe 0 - 2 Coventry 0 - 1
17:00 204 İN1 Rochdale 1 - 1 Oldham 1 - 1
17:00 205 İN2 Morecambe 1 - 2 Crewe 0 - 2
17:00 207 İNKL Cambridge 4 - 0 Altrincham 2 - 0
17:00 208 İNKL Forest Green 2 - 2 Rushden Diam. 2 - 0
17:00 210 İNKL Newport County 2 - 1 Hayes Yeading 1 - 0
17:00 212 İNKL Wrexham 1 - 1 Mansfield 1 - 1
17:00 213 İKP Celtic 2 - 2 Inverness Ct 1 - 0
17:00 214 İKP Hamilton 0 - 0 St. Mirren 0 - 0
17:00 215 İKP Hibernian 0 - 0 St. Johnstone 0 - 0
17:00 216 İKP Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Aberdeen 1 - 0
17:00 229 SSL Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Sivasspor 1 - 1
17:15 230 YUN Ergotelis 2 - 1 Larisa 2 - 1
18:00 232 DAN Midtjylland 2 - 1 Silkeborg 0 - 0
18:00 233 POR Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Olhanense 1 - 0
18:45 234 İSV Grasshoppers 2 - 3 Bellinzona 0 - 2
18:45 235 İSV Thun 1 - 1 Luzern 1 - 1
19:00 236 İTA Sampdoria 1 - 1 AC Milan 0 - 1
19:00 237 POR Maritimo 2 - 0 Guimaraes 2 - 0
19:00 238 İS1 Zaragoza 0 - 3 Villarreal 0 - 2
19:00 239 İS2 Albacete 1 - 1 Xerez 0 - 0
19:00 240 İS2 Girona 1 - 1 Salamanca 0 - 1
19:00 241 İS2 Huesca 2 - 2 Elche 1 - 2
19:00 242 İS2 Las Palmas 2 - 1 Vallecano 0 - 1
19:00 243 SSL Büyükşehir Bld.Spor 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
19:20 244 İNCL Burnley 2 - 1 Derby 0 - 1
19:30 245 AVU Linzer ASK 1 - 2 Salzburg 0 - 1
19:30 246 AVU Mattersburg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz 1 - 0
19:30 247 AVU Ried 1 - 0 Wacker İnnsbruck 0 - 0
19:30 248 AL1 Dortmund 4 - 1 Mönchengladbach 1 - 1
19:30 249 YUN AEK 1 - 0 Olympiakos 0 - 0
19:30 250 ROM Brasov 2 - 0 Rapid Bükreş 2 - 0
19:45 251 HOL AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Heerenveen 1 - 0
20:00 253 FR1 Lorient 2 - 0 Rennes 0 - 0
20:00 254 FR1 Marsilya 4 - 0 Montpellier 2 - 0
20:00 255 FR1 Monaco 1 - 1 Nice 0 - 0
20:00 256 FR1 Nancy 1 - 1 St. Etienne 0 - 0
20:00 257 FR1 Valenciennes 3 - 0 Arles 1 - 0
20:45 258 HOL Roda 1 - 0 Groningen 1 - 0
20:45 259 HOL Willem 1 - 1 Excelsior 0 - 0
21:00 260 BEL Anderlecht 4 - 1 Charleroi 0 - 1
21:00 261 BEL Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Germinal Ba 0 - 0
21:00 263 BEL Standard Liege 7 - 0 Lierse 3 - 0
21:00 264 BEL Westerlo 1 - 1 Eupen 0 - 1
21:00 265 BR2 America Natal 1 - 2 Brasiliense 1 - 0
21:00 266 BR2 Bragantino 2 - 0 Bahia 0 - 0
21:00 267 BR2 Coritiba 2 - 3 Guaratingueta 1 - 3
21:00 268 BR2 Figueirense 4 - 2 Parana 1 - 1
21:00 269 BR2 İpatinga 2 - 2 Icasa 0 - 2
21:00 270 BR2 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 America Mineiro 0 - 0
21:00 271 BR2 Recife 1 - 2 Portuguesa 0 - 2
21:00 272 BR2 Vila Nova 2 - 1 Sao Caetano 0 - 0
21:00 273 İS1 Sevilla 1 - 3 Getafe 1 - 0
21:45 274 HOL Nijmegen 2 - 4 Twente 1 - 3
21:45 275 İTA Juventus 1 - 1 Fiorentina 0 - 1
21:45 276 ROM Dinamo Bükreş 0 - 0 FC Timisoara 0 - 0
22:00 277 FR1 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Lille 0 - 1
22:10 278 ARJ Quilmes 2 - 1 All Boys 0 - 1
23:00 279 İS1 Atl. Madrid 2 - 3 Espanyol 1 - 1