thumbnail Merhaba,

UEFA Avrupa Ligi Maç Programı

Fikstür sıralama kriteri:

31 Temmuz 2014 Perşembe
Astana/Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Linfield/AIK
Oranlar
AFC Astra Astra Ploieşti
-
Košice/Slovan Liberec
Oranlar
Atlantas/Shakhter Karagandy
-
Dundalk/Hajduk Split
Oranlar
Budućnost/Omonia Nicosia
-
Metalurg/Željezničar
Oranlar
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
-
Split/Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Oranlar
Dinamo Minsk/MYPA
-
CFR Cluj/Jagodina
Oranlar
Elfsborg/İnter Bakı
-
Neman Grodno/FH
Oranlar
Győri ETO/IFK Göteborg
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Oranlar
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
-
Rosenborg/Sligo Rovers
Oranlar
Laçi/Zorya
-
Molde/Gorica
Oranlar
Lovech/Diósgyőr
-
Sillamäe Kalev/Krasnodar
Oranlar
Luzern/St. Johnstone
-
Zestafoni/Spartak Trnava
Oranlar
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
-
RoPS/Asteras Tripolis
Oranlar
Mladá Boleslav/Široki Brijeg
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
Oranlar
Motherwell/Stjarnan
-
Nõmme Kalju/Lech Poznań
Oranlar
Neftçi/Koper
-
Bursaspor/Chikhura
Oranlar
Petrolul Ploieşti/Flamurtari Vlorë
-
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Oranlar
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
Botev Plovdiv/St. Pölten
Oranlar
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Aberdeen/Groningen
Oranlar
Ruch Chorzów/Vaduz
-
Kairat/Esbjerg
Oranlar
Sarajevo/Haugesund
-
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Oranlar
Torino FC Torino
-
Brommapojkarna/Crusaders
Oranlar
Trenčín/Vojvodina
-
Hull City AFC Hull City
Oranlar
Víkingur/Tromsø
-
Rijeka/Ferencváros
Oranlar
Zulte-Waregem/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
Derry City/Shakhtyor
Oranlar
Čukarički/Grödig
-
CSKA Sofia/Zimbru
Oranlar
19:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskova
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Oranlar
20:30
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
-
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Oranlar
21:30
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
-
Brøndby IF Brøndby
Oranlar
07 Ağustos 2014 Perşembe
Aberdeen/Groningen
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Oranlar
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
-
Sarajevo/Haugesund
Oranlar
Botev Plovdiv/St. Pölten
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Oranlar
Brommapojkarna/Crusaders
-
Torino FC Torino
Oranlar
Brøndby IF Brøndby
-
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Oranlar
Bursaspor/Chikhura
-
Neftçi/Koper
Oranlar
CFR Cluj/Jagodina
-
Dinamo Minsk/MYPA
Oranlar
CSKA Sofia/Zimbru
-
Čukarički/Grödig
Oranlar
Derry City/Shakhtyor
-
Zulte-Waregem/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Oranlar
Dundalk/Hajduk Split
-
Atlantas/Shakhter Karagandy
Oranlar
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
-
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
Oranlar
Hull City AFC Hull City
-
Trenčín/Vojvodina
Oranlar
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskova
Oranlar
Kairat/Esbjerg
-
Ruch Chorzów/Vaduz
Oranlar
Košice/Slovan Liberec
-
AFC Astra Astra Ploieşti
Oranlar
Linfield/AIK
-
Astana/Hapoel Tel Aviv
Oranlar
Metalurg/Željezničar
-
Budućnost/Omonia Nicosia
Oranlar
Molde/Gorica
-
Laçi/Zorya
Oranlar
Neman Grodno/FH
-
Elfsborg/İnter Bakı
Oranlar
Nõmme Kalju/Lech Poznań
-
Motherwell/Stjarnan
Oranlar
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
-
Mladá Boleslav/Široki Brijeg
Oranlar
Rijeka/Ferencváros
-
Víkingur/Tromsø
Oranlar
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
Győri ETO/IFK Göteborg
Oranlar
RoPS/Asteras Tripolis
-
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Oranlar
Rosenborg/Sligo Rovers
-
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Oranlar
Sillamäe Kalev/Krasnodar
-
Lovech/Diósgyőr
Oranlar
Split/Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Oranlar
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
-
Petrolul Ploieşti/Flamurtari Vlorë
Oranlar
Zestafoni/Spartak Trnava
-
Luzern/St. Johnstone
Oranlar
27 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
Winner Semi-final 1
-
Winner Semi-final 2
Oranlar
Başlama vuruşlarının saat dilimi: EEST