thumbnail Hallo,

Uitslagen UEFA Europa League

Show results by:

donderdag 26 februari 2015
FT
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
Torino win Aggregate 5 - 4
PEN
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
1 - 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1, Besiktas win 5 - 4 on penalties
FT
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 - 3
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
Sevilla win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
3 - 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
Club Brugge win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
Dinamo Kiev win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
3 - 1
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Wedden
Dinamo Moskou win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Everton FC Everton
3 - 1
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
Everton win Aggregate 7 - 2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
1 - 2
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
AS Roma win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Wedden
Fiorentina win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
1 - 0
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
Internazionale win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
0 - 3
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
Ajax win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
SSC Napoli Napoli
1 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
Napoli win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 3
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
Villarreal win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
0 - 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
VfL Wolfsburg win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
Zenit Sint-Petersburg win Aggregate 4 - 0
donderdag 19 februari 2015
FT
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1 - 3
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
FT
AFC Ajax Ajax
1 - 0
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
Wedden
FT
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
0 - 0
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FT
AS Roma AS Roma
1 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
FT
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
1 - 4
Everton FC Everton
Wedden
FT
Celtic FC Celtic
3 - 3
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 - 0
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
Wedden
FT
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
2 - 1
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Wedden
FT
Liverpool FC Liverpool
1 - 0
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
0 - 1
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
1 - 0
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
FT
Torino FC Torino
2 - 2
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0 - 4
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
FT
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
FT
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
2 - 1
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Wedden
donderdag 11 december 2014
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
0 - 2
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
FT
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Wedden
FT
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 - 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich
Wedden
FT
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
2 - 0
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
2 - 1
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Wedden
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 3
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
1 - 0
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
Wedden
FT
Everton FC Everton
0 - 1
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FT
FC København FC Kopenhagen
1 - 5
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
1 - 2
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
2 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
FT
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
0 - 3
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 1
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Wedden
FT
SSC Napoli Napoli
3 - 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Wedden
FT
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
1 - 2
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
FT
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
0 - 1
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
0 - 0
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
FT
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
5 - 1
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
FT
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
2 - 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
1 - 0
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
0 - 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
FT
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
0 - 2
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Wedden
vrijdag 28 november 2014
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
3 - 3
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
donderdag 27 november 2014
FT
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1 - 0
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
Wedden
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
2 - 2
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
FT
AFC Astra Astra
1 - 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wedden
FT
Celtic FC Celtic
1 - 3
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Wedden
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden
FT
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
2 - 1
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden
FT
FC Zürich FC Zürich
3 - 1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Wedden
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
2 - 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
FT
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
1 - 2
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
FC København FC Kopenhagen
Wedden
FT
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
2 - 1
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
FT
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
1 - 1
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
FT
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
1 - 0
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
Wedden
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
2 - 0
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Wedden
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
1 - 1
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 - 3
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
FT
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
0 - 0
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
FT
Torino FC Torino
0 - 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Wedden
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
3 - 1
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
Wedden
FT
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Everton FC Everton
Wedden
FT
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
2 - 2
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
donderdag 6 november 2014
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
0 - 2
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Wedden
FT
AFC Astra Astra
1 - 1
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
FT
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
2 - 1
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Wedden
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
FT
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
1 - 0
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 5
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Wedden
FT
Everton FC Everton
3 - 0
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
FT
FC København FC Kopenhagen
0 - 4
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
FT
FC Zürich FC Zürich
3 - 2
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
2 - 0
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden
FT
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
2 - 0
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
2 - 1
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
Wedden
FT
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
1 - 1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
FT
SSC Napoli Napoli
3 - 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
FT
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
1 - 2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
FT
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
2 - 2
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
Wedden
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
1 - 1
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
3 - 1
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Wedden
FT
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
4 - 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Wedden
FT
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
5 - 1
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
donderdag 23 oktober 2014
FT
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3 - 0
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Wedden
FT
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
5 - 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Wedden
FT
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
2 - 0
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
FT
Celtic FC Celtic
2 - 1
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
1 - 1
FC København FC Kopenhagen
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
0 - 1
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
1 - 2
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FT
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
0 - 0
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
Wedden
FT
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
2 - 4
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
FT
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
0 - 0
Everton FC Everton
Wedden
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
3 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
0 - 1
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
FT
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
0 - 4
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
1 - 1
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden
FT
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
4 - 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wedden
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0 - 3
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
0 - 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
FT
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
FT
Torino FC Torino
2 - 0
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Wedden
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 1
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2 - 0
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Wedden
FT
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
4 - 1
FC Zürich FC Zürich
Wedden
woensdag 22 oktober 2014
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 1
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
Wedden
donderdag 2 oktober 2014
FT
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1 - 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Wedden
FT
AFC Astra Astra
1 - 2
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Wedden
FT
Celtic FC Celtic
1 - 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wedden
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0 - 3
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
FT
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
2 - 0
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden
FT
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1 - 1
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
2 - 1
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Wedden
FT
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
0 - 3
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
FT
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
2 - 0
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
FT
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
1 - 1
Everton FC Everton
Wedden
FT
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
1 - 0
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
Wedden
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
2 - 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
0 - 0
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0 - 2
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
FT
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
3 - 1
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
FT
Torino FC Torino
1 - 0
FC København FC Kopenhagen
Wedden
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0 - 1
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
Wedden
FT
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
FT
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
4 - 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Wedden
donderdag 18 september 2014
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
3 - 2
FC Zürich FC Zürich
Wedden
FT
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
FT
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 1
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
FT
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
5 - 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Wedden
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
0 - 0
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
0 - 1
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
FT
Everton FC Everton
4 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
FT
FC København FC Kopenhagen
2 - 0
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Wedden
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
3 - 0
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
1 - 0
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Wedden
FT
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
FT
SSC Napoli Napoli
3 - 1
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
FT
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
1 - 2
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
6 - 1
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
FT
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Wedden
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
1 - 0
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
0 - 0
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
Wedden
FT
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 2
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
FT
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
0 - 3
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Wedden
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
2 - 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2 - 0
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
FT
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
6 - 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
donderdag 28 augustus 2014
FT
AFC Astra Astra
0 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Astra win on away goals
FT
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
7 - 0
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
Borussia Mönchengladbach win Aggregate 10 - 2
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
1 - 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
Wedden
Club Brugge win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
0 - 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
BSC Young Boys win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Wedden
Dinamo Zagreb win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden
Panathinaikos win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FC Twente FC Twente
1 - 1
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1 Qarabağ win on away goals
FT
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1 - 1
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
FC Zürich win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
4 - 3
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
Wedden
Feyenoord win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
2 - 1
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Lokeren win on away goals
FT
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
6 - 0
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
Internazionale win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
3 - 0
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
Krasnodar win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
2 - 0
FK Aktobe FH Aktobe
Wedden
Legia Warschau win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Wedden
Apollon Limassol win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 3 Asteras Tripolis win on away goals
N.V.
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 0
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
Metalist Kharkiv win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
2 - 3
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
Dinamo Minsk win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
1 - 2
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Wedden
Partizan Belgrado win Aggregate 5 - 3
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
Dinamo Moskou win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
4 - 0
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Wedden
PAOK Saloniki win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3 - 3
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Wedden
HJK Helsinki win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
1 - 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Rio Ave win on away goals
FT
FK Rostov Rostov
0 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
Trabzonspor win Aggregate 2 - 0
PEN
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
1 - 0
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1, Saint-Étienne win 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
PSV win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
NK Rijeka win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
Sparta Praag win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
Torino FC Torino
1 - 0
RNK Split Split
Wedden
Torino win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Wedden
Tottenham Hotspur win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
4 - 0
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
Villarreal win Aggregate 7 - 0
donderdag 21 augustus 2014
FT
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Wedden
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FT
FK Astana Astana
0 - 3
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wedden
FT
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
3 - 1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
FT
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
2 - 2
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wedden
FT
FK Aktobe FH Aktobe
0 - 1
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
Wedden
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
1 - 2
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Wedden
FT
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
FT
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
1 - 0
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
Wedden
FT
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
1 - 0
Hull City AFC Hull City
Wedden
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
1 - 0
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Wedden
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 2
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
FT
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
4 - 1
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Wedden
FT
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
3 - 2
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Wedden
FT
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
1 - 3
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wedden
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
1 - 0
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Wedden
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
0 - 0
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
FT
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
Wedden
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
2 - 3
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
FT
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 - 3
FC Zürich FC Zürich
Wedden
FT
RNK Split Split
0 - 0
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2 - 0
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
1 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
FT
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden
woensdag 20 augustus 2014
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 - 1
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Wedden
FT
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
0 - 3
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
donderdag 7 augustus 2014
FT
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
2 - 3
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
Real Sociedad win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
AIK Fotboll AIK
0 - 3
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
Astana win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
Wedden
Asteras Tripolis win Aggregate 3 - 2
N.V.
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
Sarajevo win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
0 - 2
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
Club Brugge win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
0 - 2
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
Dinamo Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
2 - 3
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Wedden
Neftçi win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
0 - 0
RNK Split Split
Wedden
Split win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
0 - 2
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
BSC Young Boys win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Ruch Chorzów win on away goals
FT
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
2 - 1
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
IF Elfsborg win Aggregate 5 - 3
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
3 - 0
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
Wedden
Hajduk Split win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
Dinamo Moskou win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
2 - 1
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Wedden
Hull City win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
3 - 0
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
Krasnodar win Aggregate 8 - 1
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
0 - 0
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
Stjarnan win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
0 - 1
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wedden
Omonia Nicosia win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
Molde FK Molde FK
1 - 2
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
Wedden
Zarja Loegansk win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
4 - 0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
NK Rijeka win Aggregate 9 - 1
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 1
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Wedden
Olympique Lyonnais win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
0 - 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
Rio Ave win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1 - 1
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1 Karabükspor win on away goals
FT
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
2 - 2
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Wedden
Shakhtyor win Aggregate 7 - 4
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 - 3
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
Astra win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
Spartak Trnava win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
PSV win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
Torino FC Torino
4 - 0
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Wedden
Torino win Aggregate 7 - 0
FT
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzen
1 - 4
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Wedden
Petrolul Ploieşti win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
0 - 1
SV Grödig Grödig
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Zimbru win on away goals
donderdag 31 juli 2014
FT
FK Astana Astana
1 - 1
AIK Fotboll AIK
Wedden
FT
AFC Astra Astra
3 - 0
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Wedden
FT
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
FT
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
1 - 0
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Wedden
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
3 - 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
Wedden
FT
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Wedden
FT
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
1 - 5
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
FT
SV Grödig Grödig
1 - 2
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Wedden
FT
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
4 - 1
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
Wedden
FT
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
FT
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
0 - 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
1 - 4
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
FT
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
0 - 0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Wedden
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Wedden
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
1 - 1
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzen
Wedden
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
1 - 0
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
Wedden
FT
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Wedden
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
1 - 2
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Wedden
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
4 - 2
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Wedden
FT
RNK Split Split
2 - 0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
Wedden
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 2
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
FT
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
1 - 0
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
Wedden
FT
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
0 - 0
Hull City AFC Hull City
Wedden
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
1 - 5
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
1 - 1
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
FT
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2 - 5
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Wedden
donderdag 24 juli 2014
FT
AIK Fotboll AIK
2 - 0
Linfield FC Linfield
Wedden
AIK win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
4 - 2
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Wedden
Asteras Tripolis win Aggregate 5 - 3
PEN
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
0 - 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0, Chikhura win 4 - 1 on penalties
FT
Crusaders FC Crusaders
1 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Wedden
Brommapojkarna win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
1 - 2
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Wedden
Diosgyori FC win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
Wedden
Esbjerg fB win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 - 2
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
Aberdeen win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0 - 0
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
Ruch Chorzów win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
1 - 2
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
NK Rijeka win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
2 - 0
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Wedden
FH Hafnarfjördur win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
0 - 1
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
Wedden
CFR Cluj win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 3
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Wedden
Petrolul Ploieşti win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
SV Grödig Grödig
1 - 2
FK Čukarički Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
Wedden
Grödig win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Wedden
Hajduk Split win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0 - 0
RNK Split Split
Wedden
Split win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
Astana win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Haugesund Haugesund
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
Sarajevo win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
ND Gorica HIT Gorica
1 - 1
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
Molde FK win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
Győri ETO FC Györi ETO FC
Wedden
IFK Göteborg win Aggregate 3 - 1
PEN
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
0 - 1
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1, IF Elfsborg win 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
5 - 0
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Wedden
Krasnodar win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
Wedden
Lech Poznan win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
Dinamo Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FC Koper NK Koper
0 - 2
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Wedden
Neftçi win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
Wedden
Omonia Nicosia win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
5 - 1
Derry City FC Derry City
Wedden
Shakhtyor win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
3 - 0
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
Wedden
Shakhtyor Karaganda win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
0 - 4
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Wedden
Mlada Boleslav win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
1 - 3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
Rosenborg BK win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
MFK Košice MFK Kosice
Wedden
Slovan Liberec win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
Wedden
Spartak Trnava win Aggregate 3 - 0
PEN
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 1
FC Luzern FC Luzern
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2, St. Johnstone win 5 - 4 on penalties
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
2 - 0
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Wedden
St. Pölten win Aggregate 3 - 2
N.V.
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
3 - 2
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
Stjarnan win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
1 - 2
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
Víkingur win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 0
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Wedden
Trenčín win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
2 - 1
KF Laçi Laçi
Wedden
Zarja Loegansk win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 3
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Wedden
Zulte-Waregem win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
0 - 0
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1 Zimbru win on away goals
dinsdag 22 juli 2014
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
2 - 2
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Metalurg win on away goals
donderdag 17 juli 2014
FT
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
0 - 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
FT
FK Astana Astana
3 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
Wedden
FT
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
0 - 0
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
Wedden
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
Wedden
FT
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
4 - 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Wedden
FT
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wedden
FT
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0 - 0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Wedden
FT
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
0 - 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
Wedden
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Wedden
FT
FK Čukarički Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0 - 4
SV Grödig Grödig
Wedden
FT
Derry City FC Derry City
0 - 1
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
Wedden
FT
Dundalk FC Dundalk
0 - 2
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Wedden
FT
FC Luzern FC Luzern
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
FT
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
0 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
FT
Győri ETO FC Györi ETO FC
0 - 3
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
FT
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
0 - 1
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
Wedden
FT
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Wedden
FT
KF Laçi Laçi
0 - 3
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
Wedden
FT
Linfield FC Linfield
1 - 0
AIK Fotboll AIK
Wedden
FT
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0 - 2
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
0 - 0
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
Wedden
FT
MFK Košice MFK Kosice
0 - 1
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Wedden
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Wedden
FT
Molde FK Molde FK
4 - 1
ND Gorica HIT Gorica
Wedden
FT
Motherwell FC Motherwell
2 - 2
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
FT
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
1 - 2
FC Koper NK Koper
Wedden
FT
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
Wedden
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
1 - 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Wedden
FT
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
Wedden
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
2 - 0
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
Wedden
FT
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Wedden
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3 - 2
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Wedden
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
0 - 1
FK Haugesund Haugesund
Wedden
FT
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
0 - 4
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FT
RNK Split Split
2 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wedden
FT
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
4 - 0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
Wedden
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
0 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Wedden
FT
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wedden
vrijdag 11 juli 2014
FT
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
3 - 0
Veris FC Sîngerei Veris
Wedden
Litex Lovech win Aggregate 3 - 0
donderdag 10 juli 2014
FT
Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth Town
0 - 5
Derry City FC Derry City
Wedden
Derry City win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
FK Astana Astana
2 - 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
Wedden
Astana win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Wedden
Atlantas win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Bangor City FC Bangor City
0 - 4
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
Stjarnan win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
1 - 4
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
Diosgyori FC win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Wedden
Brommapojkarna win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
Wedden
Buducnost Podgorica win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
3 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
Wedden
Chikhura win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
College Europa College Europa
0 - 1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Wedden
FC Vaduz win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Daugava Daugavpils Daugava Daugavpils
1 - 1
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
Víkingur win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga
0 - 3
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
Aberdeen win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
Dundalk FC Dundalk
3 - 1
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Wedden
Dundalk win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FK Ekranas Ekranas
1 - 2
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Wedden
Crusaders win Aggregate 5 - 2
N.V.
FC Honka FC Honka
3 - 2
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Wedden
Aggregate 4 - 4 Sillamäe Kalev win on away goals
FT
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers
Wedden
Ferencváros win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 2
FC Sioni Bolnisi Sioni
Wedden
Aggregate 4 - 4 Flamurtari Vlorë win on away goals
FT
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
0 - 2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
IFK Göteborg win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
Glenavon FC Glenavon
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
Wedden
FH Hafnarfjördur win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FK Haugesund Haugesund
2 - 1
Airbus UK FC Airbus UK
Wedden
Haugesund win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
3 - 1
FC Tiraspol Tiraspol
Wedden
Inter Baku win Aggregate 6 - 3
FT
FK Jelgava Jelgava
0 - 2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
Rosenborg BK win Aggregate 6 - 0
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
0 - 0
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
Wedden
Kairat win Aggregate 1 - 0
PEN
KF Laçi Laçi
1 - 1
NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2, Laçi win 3 - 2 on penalties
FT
AC Libertas Libertas
0 - 2
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Wedden
Botev Plovdiv win Aggregate 6 - 0
FT
FK Lovćen Cetinje Lovćen
0 - 1
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
Wedden
Željezničar win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
2 - 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Wedden
Metalurg win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
Mika FC Mika
1 - 1
RNK Split Split
Wedden
Split win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Koper NK Koper
4 - 0
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
Wedden
NK Koper win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavík Fram
Wedden
Nõmme Kalju win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
4 - 0
Shirak FC Shirak
Wedden
Shakhtyor Karaganda win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
3 - 0
FK Qabala Qabala
Wedden
Siroki Brijeg win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
4 - 0
FK Banga Gargždai Banga
Wedden
Sligo Rovers win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
5 - 0
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Wedden
Spartak Trnava win Aggregate 9 - 2
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
6 - 1
Tartu FC Santos Tartu Santos
Wedden
Tromsø IL win Aggregate 13 - 1
FT
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julia
0 - 0
FK Čukarički Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
Wedden
Cukaricki Stankom win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
2 - 0
KF Shkendija Shkendija
Wedden
Zimbru win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF
0 - 0
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
Wedden
MyPa 47 win Aggregate 1 - 0
dinsdag 8 juli 2014
FT
Linfield FC Linfield
1 - 1
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Wedden
Linfield win Aggregate 3 - 2
donderdag 3 juli 2014
FT
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
5 - 0
Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga
Wedden
FT
Airbus UK FC Airbus UK
1 - 1
FK Haugesund Haugesund
Wedden
FT
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
1 - 2
Linfield FC Linfield
Wedden
FT
FK Banga Gargždai Banga
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Wedden
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
AC Libertas Libertas
Wedden
FT
Crusaders FC Crusaders
3 - 1
FK Ekranas Ekranas
Wedden
FT
FK Čukarički Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
4 - 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julia
Wedden
FT
Derry City FC Derry City
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth Town
Wedden
FT
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1 - 0
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
Wedden
FT
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
2 - 1
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
Wedden
FT
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3 - 0
College Europa College Europa
Wedden
FT
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
3 - 0
Glenavon FC Glenavon
Wedden
FT
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
1 - 2
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
Wedden
FT
Fram Reykjavík Fram
0 - 1
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
Wedden
FT
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
2 - 4
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
FT
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0 - 0
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Wedden
FT
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
1 - 0
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Wedden
FT
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
1 - 0
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF
Wedden
FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
1 - 4
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
FT
FK Qabala Qabala
0 - 2
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Wedden
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
4 - 0
FK Jelgava Jelgava
Wedden
FT
NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
KF Laçi Laçi
Wedden
FT
Shirak FC Shirak
1 - 2
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
Wedden
FT
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
2 - 1
FC Honka FC Honka
Wedden
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi Sioni
2 - 3
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
Wedden
FT
RNK Split Split
2 - 0
Mika FC Mika
Wedden
FT
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
4 - 0
Bangor City FC Bangor City
Wedden
FT
Tartu FC Santos Tartu Santos
0 - 7
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Wedden
FT
FC Tiraspol Tiraspol
2 - 3
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
Wedden
FT
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
0 - 1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Wedden
FT
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
0 - 3
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Wedden
FT
Veris FC Sîngerei Veris
0 - 0
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Wedden
FT
Vaasan Palloseura VPS
2 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Wedden
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
2 - 1
FC Daugava Daugavpils Daugava Daugavpils
Wedden
FT
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
0 - 5
FC Koper NK Koper
Wedden
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
0 - 0
FK Lovćen Cetinje Lovćen
Wedden
dinsdag 1 juli 2014
FT
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0 - 2
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Wedden
FT
KF Shkendija Shkendija
2 - 1
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Wedden
FT
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Wedden