thumbnail Hallo,

Football Results

Show results by:

donderdag 25 juli 2013Show odds
UEFA Europa League View all results
FT
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0- 0
FC Dila Gori Dila
Wedden
Dila win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2- 0
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Wedden
Botev Plovdiv win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
1- 3
FC Thun Thun
Wedden
Thun win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chisinau
2- 1
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
Wedden
Chornomorets Odessa win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
0- 3
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
Wedden
Strømsgodset IF win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Derry City FC Derry City
0- 3
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
Trabzonspor win Aggregate 7 - 2
FT
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3- 3
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Wedden
Differdange 03 win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
FK Aktobe FH Aktobe
2- 0
IL Hødd Hødd
Wedden
FH Aktobe win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Gefle IF Gefle IF
4- 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta
Wedden
Gefle IF win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
2- 2
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
Wedden
Hapoel Tel Aviv win Aggregate 6 - 3
FT
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
0- 7
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Wedden
Malmö FF win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
Budapest Honvéd FC Honved Boedapest
1- 3
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
Wedden
Vojvodina Novi Sad win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
BK Häcken Häcken
1- 0
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
Häcken win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
1- 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Wedden
Tromsø IL win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
1- 4
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
Wedden
FK Ventspils win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lenkoran
0- 8
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
Wedden
Maccabi Haifa win Aggregate 10 - 0
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
2- 1
FC Honka FC Honka
Wedden
Lech Poznan win Aggregate 5 - 2
N.V.
Linfield FC Linfield
1- 2
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Xanthi win on away goals
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
2- 3
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
Aggregate 4 - 4 Dinamo Minsk win on away goals
PEN
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
1- 1
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2, Milsami win 4 - 2 on penalties
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
2- 0
Valletta FC FC Valletta
Wedden
Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
MŠK Žilina MSK Zilina
2- 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 3 MSK Zilina win on away goals
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1- 2
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
Astra win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
4- 0
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
Wedden
Pandurii Targu Jiu win Aggregate 4 - 0
N.V.
GKS Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2- 2
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
Qarabağ win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
0- 3
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
NK Rijeka win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
1- 1
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Wedden
Žalgiris win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
1- 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
Wedden
Rubin Kazan win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
2- 2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Slask Wroclaw
Wedden
Slask Wroclaw win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
0- 0
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Wedden
Kukësi win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Senica Senica
0- 1
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
Wedden
Mladost win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
2- 0
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
Wedden
Siroki Brijeg win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1- 0
Skonto FC Skonto
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec win on away goals
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1- 1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
St. Johnstone win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3- 1
KR Reykjavík KR
Wedden
Standard Liège win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0- 1
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
Wedden
Breidablik win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
2- 1
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
Trenčín win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
1- 1
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Wedden
Hajduk Split win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
0- 4
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Wedden
Petrolul Ploieşti win Aggregate 7 - 0
FT
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
0- 0
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Rode Ster Belgrado
Wedden
Rode Ster Belgrado win Aggregate 2 - 0