thumbnail Hallo,

Uitslagen

Laat uitslagen zien in:

donderdag 18 juli 2013Laat odds zien
UEFA Europa League Bekijk alle uitslagen
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Wedden
FT
AFC Astra Astra
1 - 1
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wedden
FT
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
1 - 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
Wedden
FT
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
0 - 0
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wedden
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
2 - 0
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chisinau
Wedden
FT
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2 - 1
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
FT
FC Dila Gori Dila
3 - 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Wedden
FT
FC Honka FC Honka
1 - 3
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
Wedden
FT
Valletta FC FC Valletta
1 - 1
FC Minsk Minsk
Wedden
FT
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
2 - 3
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FT
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
1 - 0
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Wedden
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
2 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
Wedden
FT
IL Hødd Hødd
1 - 0
FK Aktobe FH Aktobe
Wedden
FT
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0 - 0
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Wedden
FT
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
3 - 2
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Wedden
FT
KR Reykjavík KR
1 - 3
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Wedden
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
3 - 2
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lenkoran
Wedden
FT
Malmö FF Malmö FF
2 - 0
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
Wedden
FT
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
2 - 2
FK Senica Senica
Wedden
FT
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
5 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
Wedden
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
3 - 1
MŠK Žilina MSK Zilina
Wedden
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
3 - 0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
2 - 1
GKS Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Wedden
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Rode Ster Belgrado
2 - 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
Wedden
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
FT
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Wedden
FT
Skonto FC Skonto
2 - 1
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Wedden
FT
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Slask Wroclaw
4 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Wedden
FT
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
2 - 2
BK Häcken Häcken
Wedden
FT
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
2 - 2
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
Wedden
FT
FC Thun Thun
2 - 0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Wedden
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
4 - 2
Derry City FC Derry City
Wedden
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
2 - 0
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
Wedden
FT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
2 - 0
Budapest Honvéd FC Honved Boedapest
Wedden
FT
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
0 - 1
Linfield FC Linfield
Wedden
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Wedden
FT
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
2 - 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
Wedden
Vriendschappelijk Bekijk alle uitslagen
FT
Angola Angola
0 - 1
Mozambique Mozambique
Wedden