thumbnail Hallo,

Uitslagen

Laat uitslagen zien in:

donderdag 5 juli 2012Laat odds zien Show tickets
UEFA Europa League Bekijk alle uitslagen
FT
FK Bakı Bakı
0 - 0
ND Mura 05 Mura 05
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Bangor City FC Bangor City
0 - 0
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
2 - 2
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Bohemian FC Bohemians
0 - 0
Thór Akureyri Thór
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
2 - 2
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
0 - 0
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
1 - 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Crusaders FC Crusaders
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
NK Celje NK Celje
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3 - 0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavik
Wedden Kaarten
FT
EB / Streymur EB/Streymur
3 - 1
Gandzasar FC Gandzasar
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FC Twente FC Twente
6 - 0
Tic Tapa UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjördur
2 - 1
USV Eschen / Mauren Eschen / Mauren
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
0 - 1
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Wedden Kaarten
FT
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
0 - 1
Budapest Honvéd FC Honved Boedapest
Wedden Kaarten
FT
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
8 - 0
Floriana FC Floriana
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi JJK
2 - 0
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk IF
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lenkoran
2 - 2
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
2 - 1
Llanelli AFC FC Llanelli
Wedden Kaarten
FT
SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
0 - 2
FK Liepājas Metalurgs Metalurgs Liepaja
Wedden Kaarten
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
2 - 0
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
Wedden Kaarten
FT
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
FK Šiauliai Šiauliai
Wedden Kaarten
FT
MTK Budapest FC MTK Boedapest
1 - 1
FK Senica Senica
Wedden Kaarten
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
3 - 0
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
0 - 3
FK Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Renova Renova
4 - 0
AC Libertas Libertas
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
0 - 1
Shirak FC Shirak
Wedden Kaarten
FT
Don Denis FC Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
0 - 1
NK Osijek NK Osijek
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
5 - 2
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Wedden Kaarten
FT
St Patrick's Athletic FC St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Sudova Marijampole
0 - 1
FC Daugava Daugavpils Daugava Daugavpils
Wedden Kaarten
FT
KS Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0 - 3
FC Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Wedden Kaarten
FT
KF Tirana Tirana
2 - 0
CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
Wedden Kaarten
FT
FC Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
FK Aktobe FH Aktobe
Wedden Kaarten
FT
JK Narva Trans Trans
0 - 5
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
Wedden Kaarten