thumbnail Hallo,

Football Results

Show results by:

donderdag 18 augustus 2011Show odds
UEFA Europa League View all results
FT
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
2 - 1
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
FT
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
1 - 0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wedden
FT
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
FT
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
2 - 0
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
FT
FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
3 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metian Medias
Wedden
FT
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
3 - 0
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya
Wedden
FT
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1 - 2
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Wedden
FT
Celtic FC Celtic
3 - 0
FC Sion FC Sion
Wedden
FT
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
0 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
FT
FK Ekranas Ekranas
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
Wedden
FT
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
0 - 0
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
FT
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
2 - 0
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
FT
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
3 - 3
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
FT
Fulham FC Fulham
3 - 0
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
FT
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
2 - 1
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
FT
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Wedden
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
2 - 0
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Wedden
FT
SS Lazio Lazio
6 - 0
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
Wedden
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
2 - 2
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FT
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
1 - 2
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Wedden
FT
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
2 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 0
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
FT
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
0 - 0
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Wedden
FT
NK Maribor NK Maribor
2 - 1
Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers
Wedden
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Wedden
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
2 - 0
FC Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Wedden
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Rode Ster Belgrado
1 - 2
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Wedden
FT
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Wedden
FT
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Slask Wroclaw
1 - 3
FC Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Boekarest
Wedden
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
FT
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
0 - 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1 - 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
Wedden
FT
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
2 - 0
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wedden
FT
SV Ried SV Ried
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
FT
FC Thun Thun
0 - 1
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Wedden
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2 - 1
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti Dinamo Boekarest
Wedden
Vriendschappelijk View all results
FT
Dominican Republic Dominicaanse Republiek
1 - 0
Curaçao Curaçao
Wedden
FT
Fiji Fiji
5 - 1
Samoa Samoa
Wedden