thumbnail Hallo,

Football Results

Show results by:

donderdag 7 juli 2011 Show odds
UEFA Europa League View all results
FT
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
0 - 1
The New Saints FC The New Saints
Wedden
The New Saints win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 2
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
Wedden
Flamurtari Vlorë win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
1 - 1
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
IF Elfsborg win Aggregate 5 - 1
PEN
Glentoran FC Glentoran
2 - 1
FK Renova Renova
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 3, Glentoran win 3 - 2 on penalties
FT
BK Häcken Häcken
5 - 1
Uewer/Nidder Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng
Wedden
Häcken win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
2 - 0
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wedden
Irtysh win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
KR Reykjavík KR
5 - 1
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF
Wedden
KR win Aggregate 8 - 2
FT
FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
0 - 1
NK Varaždin Varteks Varazdin
Wedden
Varteks Varazdin win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
1 - 1
FC Banants Banants Erevan
Wedden
Metalurgi Rustavi win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
1 - 3
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wedden
Dinamo Tbilisi win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
2 - 1
AZAL PFK Olimpik Baku
Wedden
Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Neath FC Neath
0 - 2
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
Wedden
Aalesund FK win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavik
0 - 0
Fulham FC Fulham
Wedden
Fulham win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
0 - 2
FC Honka FC Honka
Wedden
FC Honka win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
3 - 0
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Wedden
Olimpija win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4 - 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Wedden
Paksi SE win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
3 - 0
FK Banga Gargždai Banga
Wedden
Qarabağ win Aggregate 7 - 0
FT
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 0
JK Narva Trans Trans
Wedden
Rabotnicki Skopje win Aggregate 7 - 1
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
2 - 1
FC Koper NK Koper
Wedden
Shakhtyor Karaganda win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
St Patrick's Athletic FC St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
Wedden
St. Patrick's Athletic win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
1 - 3
FK Rad Beograd RAD Belgrado
Wedden
RAD Belgrado win Aggregate 9 - 1
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
2 - 1
FC Daugava Daugavpils Daugava Daugavpils
Wedden
Tromsø IL win Aggregate 7 - 1
FT
Ulisses FC Ulisses
0 - 2
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Wedden
Ferencváros win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
KS Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 1
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
Wedden
Vllaznia Shkodër win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
2 - 1
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
Spartak Trnava win Aggregate 4 - 2