thumbnail Hallo,

Football Results

Show results by:

donderdag 5 augustus 2010 Show odds
UEFA Europa League View all results
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 1
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge
Wedden
Anorthosis Famagusta win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
FK Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Sibir win on away goals
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Saloniki
2 - 2
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wedden
Aris Saloniki win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
3 - 0
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
Austria Wien win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
Bangor City FC Bangor City
1 - 2
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
Marítimo Funchal win Aggregate 10 - 3
FT
FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
1 - 2
FC Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Wedden
Dnepr Mogilev win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
3 - 0
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzen
Wedden
Besiktas win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
1 - 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
Wedden
Brøndby IF win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
1 - 2
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wedden
CSKA Sofia win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
Wedden
Dinamo Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 1
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wedden
Sturm Graz win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Wedden
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Luzern FC Luzern
1 - 3
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
FC Utrecht win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
0 - 1
FC Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Wedden
Karpaty Lviv win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FK Jablonec 97 FK Jablonec
1 - 3
APOEL FC APOEL Nicosia
Wedden
APOEL Nicosia win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
KRC Genk Genk
3 - 2
FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Wedden
Genk win Aggregate 8 - 3
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
3 - 0
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti Dinamo Boekarest
Wedden
Hajduk Split win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
2 - 3
NK Maribor NK Maribor
Wedden
NK Maribor win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
1 - 0
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
AZ win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Juventus FC Juventus
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
Wedden
Juventus win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FC Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
1 - 1
Randers FC Randers FC
Wedden
Lausanne Sport win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
PFC Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
5 - 2
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Wedden
Levski Sofia win Aggregate 6 - 3
FT
Liverpool FC Liverpool
2 - 0
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
Wedden
Liverpool win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv win on away goals
PEN
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
0 - 1
Győri ETO FC Györi ETO FC
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1, Györi ETO FC win 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
Motherwell FC Motherwell
3 - 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
Wedden
Motherwell win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
OFK Beograd OFK Belgrado
1 - 5
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
Galatasaray win Aggregate 7 - 3
FT
FC Politehnica Timişoara Politechnica Timisoara
3 - 3
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
Wedden
Politechnica Timisoara win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
3 - 2
Wisła Kraków Wisla Kraków
Wedden
Qarabağ win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Rode Ster Belgrado
Wedden
Slovan Bratislava win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
2 - 1
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Wedden
Sporting Lissabon win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Teteks Teteks
1 - 2
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
IF Elfsborg win Aggregate 7 - 1
FT
VfB Stuttgart 1893 VfB Stuttgart
2 - 2
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
VfB Stuttgart win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Odense BK Odense BK
Wedden
Odense BK win Aggregate 5 - 3