thumbnail Hallo,

Programma J1 League

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zondag 29 oktober 2017
06:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
-
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
-
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
-
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
-
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
-
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
-
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
-
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden Kaarten
09:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
-
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 5 november 2017
06:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
-
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 18 november 2017
06:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
-
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
-
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
-
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
-
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
-
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 26 november 2017
05:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
-
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
-
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
-
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
-
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
-
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden Kaarten
05:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
-
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden Kaarten
woensdag 29 november 2017
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
-
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 2 december 2017
06:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
-
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
-
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
-
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
-
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
-
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
-
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
-
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden Kaarten
06:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
-
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden Kaarten
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST