thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Ligue 1

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zondag 19 november 2017
21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 20 november 2017
19:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 24 november 2017
20:45
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 25 november 2017
17:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 26 november 2017
15:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
21:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
dinsdag 28 november 2017
19:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
woensdag 29 november 2017
19:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 1 december 2017
20:45
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 2 december 2017
17:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 3 december 2017
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
21:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 8 december 2017
20:45
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 9 december 2017
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 10 december 2017
15:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
21:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 15 december 2017
20:45
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 16 december 2017
17:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 17 december 2017
15:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
woensdag 20 december 2017
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
woensdag 17 januari 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 28 januari 2018
21:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 4 februari 2018
21:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 1 april 2018
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 7 april 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 14 april 2018
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 15 april 2018
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 21 april 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 28 april 2018
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 6 mei 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon
-
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Metz Metz
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
OGC Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden Kaarten
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET