thumbnail Hallo,

Programma WK Kwalificatie Europa

Show fixtures by

zondag 4 september 2016
18:00
Denmark Denemarken
v
Armenia Armenië
Wedden
18:00
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
v
Poland Polen
Wedden
18:00
Lithuania Litouwen
v
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
18:00
San Marino San Marino
v
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
Wedden
18:00
Slovakia Slowakije
v
England Engeland
Wedden
20:45
Malta Malta
v
Scotland Schotland
Wedden
20:45
Norway Noorwegen
v
Germany Duitsland
Wedden
20:45
Romania Roemenië
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Wedden
20:45
Czech Republic Tsjechië
v
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
maandag 5 september 2016
18:00
Georgia Georgië
v
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
20:45
Albania Albanië
v
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
Wedden
20:45
Israel Israël
v
Italy Italië
Wedden
20:45
Croatia Kroatië
v
Turkey Turkije
Wedden
20:45
Ukraine Oekraïne
v
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
20:45
Serbia Servië
v
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
20:45
Spain Spanje
v
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Wedden
20:45
Wales Wales
v
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
dinsdag 6 september 2016
20:45
Andorra Andorra
v
Latvia Letland
Wedden
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
v
Estonia Estland
Wedden
20:45
Bulgaria Bulgarije
v
Luxembourg Luxemburg
Wedden
20:45
Cyprus Cyprus
v
Belgium België
Wedden
20:45
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
v
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
20:45
Belarus Wit-Rusland
v
France Frankrijk
Wedden
20:45
Sweden Zweden
v
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
20:45
Switzerland Zwitserland
v
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
donderdag 6 oktober 2016
20:45
Republic of Ireland Ierland
v
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
20:45
Iceland IJsland
v
Finland Finland
Wedden
20:45
Italy Italië
v
Spain Spanje
Wedden
20:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
Albania Albanië
Wedden
20:45
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
v
Israel Israël
Wedden
20:45
Moldova Moldavië
v
Serbia Servië
Wedden
20:45
Austria Oostenrijk
v
Wales Wales
Wedden
20:45
Turkey Turkije
v
Ukraine Oekraïne
Wedden
vrijdag 7 oktober 2016
20:45
Belgium België
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Wedden
20:45
France Frankrijk
v
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
20:45
Greece Griekenland
v
Cyprus Cyprus
Wedden
20:45
Hungary Hongarije
v
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
20:45
Latvia Letland
v
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
Wedden
20:45
Luxembourg Luxemburg
v
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
20:45
Netherlands Nederland
v
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
20:45
Portugal Portugal
v
Andorra Andorra
Wedden
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
18:00
Armenia Armenië
v
Romania Roemenië
Wedden
18:00
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
v
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
18:00
England Engeland
v
Malta Malta
Wedden
18:00
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
20:45
Germany Duitsland
v
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
20:45
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
v
San Marino San Marino
Wedden
20:45
Poland Polen
v
Denmark Denemarken
Wedden
20:45
Scotland Schotland
v
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
20:45
Slovenia Slovenië
v
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
zondag 9 oktober 2016
18:00
Finland Finland
v
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
18:00
Israel Israël
v
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Wedden
18:00
Wales Wales
v
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
20:45
Albania Albanië
v
Spain Spanje
Wedden
20:45
Iceland IJsland
v
Turkey Turkije
Wedden
20:45
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
v
Italy Italië
Wedden
20:45
Moldova Moldavië
v
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
20:45
Serbia Servië
v
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
maandag 10 oktober 2016
20:45
Andorra Andorra
v
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
v
Cyprus Cyprus
Wedden
20:45
Estonia Estland
v
Greece Griekenland
Wedden
20:45
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
v
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
20:45
Latvia Letland
v
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
20:45
Netherlands Nederland
v
France Frankrijk
Wedden
20:45
Belarus Wit-Rusland
v
Luxembourg Luxemburg
Wedden
20:45
Sweden Zweden
v
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
dinsdag 11 oktober 2016
18:00
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
v
Romania Roemenië
Wedden
20:45
Denmark Denemarken
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Wedden
20:45
Germany Duitsland
v
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
20:45
Lithuania Litouwen
v
Malta Malta
Wedden
20:45
Norway Noorwegen
v
San Marino San Marino
Wedden
20:45
Poland Polen
v
Armenia Armenië
Wedden
20:45
Slovenia Slovenië
v
England Engeland
Wedden
20:45
Slovakia Slowakije
v
Scotland Schotland
Wedden
20:45
Czech Republic Tsjechië
v
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
Wedden
vrijdag 11 november 2016
18:00
Armenia Armenië
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Wedden
20:45
Denmark Denemarken
v
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
20:45
England Engeland
v
Scotland Schotland
Wedden
20:45
Malta Malta
v
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
20:45
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
v
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
Wedden
20:45
Romania Roemenië
v
Poland Polen
Wedden
20:45
San Marino San Marino
v
Germany Duitsland
Wedden
20:45
Slovakia Slowakije
v
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
20:45
Czech Republic Tsjechië
v
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
zaterdag 12 november 2016
18:00
Georgia Georgië
v
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
18:00
Croatia Kroatië
v
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
18:00
Austria Oostenrijk
v
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
20:45
Albania Albanië
v
Israel Israël
Wedden
20:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
Italy Italië
Wedden
20:45
Ukraine Oekraïne
v
Finland Finland
Wedden
20:45
Spain Spanje
v
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
Wedden
20:45
Wales Wales
v
Serbia Servië
Wedden
zondag 13 november 2016
18:00
Bulgaria Bulgarije
v
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
18:00
Hungary Hongarije
v
Andorra Andorra
Wedden
18:00
Luxembourg Luxemburg
v
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
20:45
Belgium België
v
Estonia Estland
Wedden
20:45
France Frankrijk
v
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
20:45
Greece Griekenland
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Wedden
20:45
Portugal Portugal
v
Latvia Letland
Wedden
20:45
Switzerland Zwitserland
v
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
Wedden
vrijdag 24 maart 2017
18:00
Georgia Georgië
v
Serbia Servië
Wedden
20:45
Republic of Ireland Ierland
v
Wales Wales
Wedden
20:45
Italy Italië
v
Albania Albanië
Wedden
20:45
Croatia Kroatië
v
Ukraine Oekraïne
Wedden
20:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
Wedden
20:45
Austria Oostenrijk
v
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
20:45
Spain Spanje
v
Israel Israël
Wedden
20:45
Turkey Turkije
v
Finland Finland
Wedden
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
18:00
Andorra Andorra
v
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
Wedden
18:00
Cyprus Cyprus
v
Estonia Estland
Wedden
18:00
Sweden Zweden
v
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
18:00
Switzerland Zwitserland
v
Latvia Letland
Wedden
20:45
Belgium België
v
Greece Griekenland
Wedden
20:45
Bulgaria Bulgarije
v
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
20:45
Luxembourg Luxemburg
v
France Frankrijk
Wedden
20:45
Portugal Portugal
v
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
zondag 26 maart 2017
18:00
Armenia Armenië
v
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
18:00
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
v
Germany Duitsland
Wedden
18:00
England Engeland
v
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
18:00
San Marino San Marino
v
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
20:45
Malta Malta
v
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
20:45
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Poland Polen
Wedden
20:45
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
v
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
20:45
Romania Roemenië
v
Denmark Denemarken
Wedden
20:45
Scotland Schotland
v
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
vrijdag 9 juni 2017
20:45
Andorra Andorra
v
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
v
Greece Griekenland
Wedden
20:45
Estonia Estland
v
Belgium België
Wedden
20:45
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
v
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
20:45
Latvia Letland
v
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
20:45
Netherlands Nederland
v
Luxembourg Luxemburg
Wedden
20:45
Belarus Wit-Rusland
v
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
20:45
Sweden Zweden
v
France Frankrijk
Wedden
zaterdag 10 juni 2017
18:00
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
v
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
18:00
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
v
Denmark Denemarken
Wedden
18:00
Scotland Schotland
v
England Engeland
Wedden
18:00
Slovenia Slovenië
v
Malta Malta
Wedden
20:45
Germany Duitsland
v
San Marino San Marino
Wedden
20:45
Lithuania Litouwen
v
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
20:45
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Armenia Armenië
Wedden
20:45
Norway Noorwegen
v
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
20:45
Poland Polen
v
Romania Roemenië
Wedden
zondag 11 juni 2017
18:00
Finland Finland
v
Ukraine Oekraïne
Wedden
18:00
Republic of Ireland Ierland
v
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
18:00
Moldova Moldavië
v
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
20:45
Iceland IJsland
v
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
20:45
Israel Israël
v
Albania Albanië
Wedden
20:45
Italy Italië
v
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Wedden
20:45
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
v
Spain Spanje
Wedden
20:45
Serbia Servië
v
Wales Wales
Wedden
donderdag 31 augustus 2017
20:45
Bulgaria Bulgarije
v
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
20:45
Cyprus Cyprus
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Wedden
20:45
France Frankrijk
v
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
20:45
Greece Griekenland
v
Estonia Estland
Wedden
20:45
Hungary Hongarije
v
Latvia Letland
Wedden
20:45
Luxembourg Luxemburg
v
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
20:45
Portugal Portugal
v
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
Wedden
20:45
Switzerland Zwitserland
v
Andorra Andorra
Wedden
vrijdag 1 september 2017
18:00
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Wedden
20:45
Denmark Denemarken
v
Poland Polen
Wedden
20:45
Lithuania Litouwen
v
Scotland Schotland
Wedden
20:45
Malta Malta
v
England Engeland
Wedden
20:45
Norway Noorwegen
v
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
Wedden
20:45
Romania Roemenië
v
Armenia Armenië
Wedden
20:45
San Marino San Marino
v
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
20:45
Slovakia Slowakije
v
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
20:45
Czech Republic Tsjechië
v
Germany Duitsland
Wedden
zaterdag 2 september 2017
18:00
Albania Albanië
v
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Wedden
18:00
Finland Finland
v
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
18:00
Georgia Georgië
v
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
18:00
Serbia Servië
v
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
20:45
Israel Israël
v
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
Wedden
20:45
Ukraine Oekraïne
v
Turkey Turkije
Wedden
20:45
Spain Spanje
v
Italy Italië
Wedden
20:45
Wales Wales
v
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
zondag 3 september 2017
18:00
Estonia Estland
v
Cyprus Cyprus
Wedden
18:00
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
v
Andorra Andorra
Wedden
18:00
Netherlands Nederland
v
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
18:00
Belarus Wit-Rusland
v
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
20:45
France Frankrijk
v
Luxembourg Luxemburg
Wedden
20:45
Greece Griekenland
v
Belgium België
Wedden
20:45
Hungary Hongarije
v
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
20:45
Latvia Letland
v
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
maandag 4 september 2017
18:00
Armenia Armenië
v
Denmark Denemarken
Wedden
18:00
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
v
San Marino San Marino
Wedden
20:45
Germany Duitsland
v
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
20:45
England Engeland
v
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
20:45
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Romania Roemenië
Wedden
20:45
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
v
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
20:45
Poland Polen
v
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
20:45
Scotland Schotland
v
Malta Malta
Wedden
20:45
Slovenia Slovenië
v
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
dinsdag 5 september 2017
20:45
Republic of Ireland Ierland
v
Serbia Servië
Wedden
20:45
Iceland IJsland
v
Ukraine Oekraïne
Wedden
20:45
Italy Italië
v
Israel Israël
Wedden
20:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
Spain Spanje
Wedden
20:45
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
v
Albania Albanië
Wedden
20:45
Moldova Moldavië
v
Wales Wales
Wedden
20:45
Austria Oostenrijk
v
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
20:45
Turkey Turkije
v
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
donderdag 5 oktober 2017
18:00
Armenia Armenië
v
Poland Polen
Wedden
18:00
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
v
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
20:45
England Engeland
v
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
20:45
Malta Malta
v
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
20:45
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Denmark Denemarken
Wedden
20:45
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
v
Germany Duitsland
Wedden
20:45
Romania Roemenië
v
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
20:45
San Marino San Marino
v
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
20:45
Scotland Schotland
v
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
18:00
Georgia Georgië
v
Wales Wales
Wedden
20:45
Republic of Ireland Ierland
v
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
20:45
Italy Italië
v
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
Wedden
20:45
Croatia Kroatië
v
Finland Finland
Wedden
20:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
Israel Israël
Wedden
20:45
Austria Oostenrijk
v
Serbia Servië
Wedden
20:45
Spain Spanje
v
Albania Albanië
Wedden
20:45
Turkey Turkije
v
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
v
Belgium België
Wedden
18:00
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
v
Latvia Letland
Wedden
18:00
Sweden Zweden
v
Luxembourg Luxemburg
Wedden
20:45
Andorra Andorra
v
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
20:45
Bulgaria Bulgarije
v
France Frankrijk
Wedden
20:45
Cyprus Cyprus
v
Greece Griekenland
Wedden
20:45
Belarus Wit-Rusland
v
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
20:45
Switzerland Zwitserland
v
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
zondag 8 oktober 2017
18:00
Denmark Denemarken
v
Romania Roemenië
Wedden
18:00
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
v
Armenia Armenië
Wedden
18:00
Lithuania Litouwen
v
England Engeland
Wedden
18:00
Poland Polen
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Wedden
18:00
Slovenia Slovenië
v
Scotland Schotland
Wedden
18:00
Slovakia Slowakije
v
Malta Malta
Wedden
20:45
Germany Duitsland
v
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
Wedden
20:45
Norway Noorwegen
v
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
20:45
Czech Republic Tsjechië
v
San Marino San Marino
Wedden
maandag 9 oktober 2017
20:45
Albania Albanië
v
Italy Italië
Wedden
20:45
Finland Finland
v
Turkey Turkije
Wedden
20:45
Israel Israël
v
Spain Spanje
Wedden
20:45
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
v
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Wedden
20:45
Moldova Moldavië
v
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
20:45
Ukraine Oekraïne
v
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
20:45
Serbia Servië
v
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
20:45
Wales Wales
v
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
20:45
Belgium België
v
Cyprus Cyprus
Wedden
20:45
Estonia Estland
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Wedden
20:45
France Frankrijk
v
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
20:45
Hungary Hongarije
v
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
Wedden
20:45
Latvia Letland
v
Andorra Andorra
Wedden
20:45
Luxembourg Luxemburg
v
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
20:45
Netherlands Nederland
v
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
20:45
Portugal Portugal
v
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST