thumbnail Hallo,

Programma UEFA Europa League

Show fixtures by

donderdag 31 juli 2014
14:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
v
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Wedden
16:00
FK Astana Astana
v
AIK Fotboll AIK
Wedden
17:00
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
v
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Wedden
18:00
AFC Astra Astra
v
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Wedden
18:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Wedden
18:00
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
v
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
Wedden
18:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
v
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Wedden
18:00
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
v
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Wedden
19:00
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
v
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
v
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
Wedden
19:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
v
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
19:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
19:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
v
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
Wedden
19:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
Wedden
19:00
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
v
Hull City AFC Hull City
Wedden
19:30
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
v
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Wedden
19:30
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
v
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
20:00
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzen
Wedden
20:00
RNK Split Split
v
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
Wedden
20:00
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
v
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Wedden
20:00
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
v
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Wedden
20:30
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
v
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Wedden
20:30
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
20:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
v
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden
20:30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
20:30
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
v
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Wedden
20:30
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
v
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
Wedden
20:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Wedden
21:05
SV Grödig Grödig
v
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Wedden
donderdag 7 augustus 2014
16:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
v
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
18:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
v
RNK Split Split
Wedden
18:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
v
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
18:00
Molde FK Molde FK
v
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
Wedden
18:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
v
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
19:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
v
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
19:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
v
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Wedden
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
19:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
v
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
19:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
19:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
v
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Wedden
19:00
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
19:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
v
SV Grödig Grödig
Wedden
19:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
v
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
19:30
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
v
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
Wedden
19:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
20:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
v
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
20:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
v
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
20:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzen
v
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Wedden
20:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
v
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
Wedden
20:30
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
v
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
20:30
Hull City AFC Hull City
v
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Wedden
20:30
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
v
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Wedden
20:30
Torino FC Torino
v
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Wedden
20:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
20:45
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
v
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wedden
21:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
v
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
21:15
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
v
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
woensdag 27 mei 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
v
Winner Semi-final 2
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST