thumbnail Hallo,

Programma UEFA Europa League

Show fixtures by

donderdag 7 augustus 2014
16:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
v
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
18:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
v
RNK Split Split
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 2
18:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
v
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
Aggregate 5 - 1
18:00
Molde FK Molde FK
v
FC Zorya Luhansk Zarja Loegansk
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
18:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
v
AFC Astra Astra
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 3
19:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
v
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
19:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
v
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
19:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
v
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
19:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
19:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
v
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Wedden
Aggregate 5 - 2
19:00
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
19:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
v
SV Grödig Grödig
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 1
19:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
v
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
19:30
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
v
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 4
19:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 1
20:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
v
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 1
20:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
v
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 3
20:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzen
v
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
20:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
v
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
20:30
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
v
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 4
20:30
Hull City AFC Hull City
v
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:30
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
v
FK Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Wedden
Aggregate 4 - 1
20:30
Torino FC Torino
v
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 0
20:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 2
20:45
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
v
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 3
21:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
v
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 0
21:15
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
v
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
Aggregate 5 - 1
woensdag 27 mei 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
v
Winner Semi-final 2
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST