thumbnail Hallo,

Programma UEFA Champions League

Show fixtures by

woensdag 23 juli 2014
17:00
FK Aktobe FH Aktobe
v
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 0
18:00
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
v
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
18:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
v
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
19:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
v
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 0
20:00
NK Maribor NK Maribor
v
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St. Patrick's Athletic
v
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
dinsdag 29 juli 2014
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
v
Dinamo Zagreb/Žalgiris
Wedden
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
Cliftonville/Debrecen
v
BATE/Skënderbeu Korçë
Wedden
Dinamo Tbilisi/Aktobe
v
Strømsgodset/Steaua Bucureşti
Wedden
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
v
FC København FC Kopenhagen
Wedden
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
v
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
Legia Warszawa/St Patrick's
v
KR/Celtic
Wedden
Ludogorets/F91 Dudelange
v
Partizan/HB
Wedden
Rabotnički/HJK
v
APOEL FC APOEL Nicosia
Wedden
Slovan Bratislava/The New Saints
v
Sheriff/Sutjeska
Wedden
Sparta Praha/Levadia
v
Malmö FF/Ventspils
Wedden
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
v
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden
Valletta/Qarabağ
v
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Wedden
Zrinjski/Maribor
v
FC Santa Coloma/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wedden
dinsdag 5 augustus 2014
APOEL FC APOEL Nicosia
v
Rabotnički/HJK
Wedden
BATE/Skënderbeu Korçë
v
Cliftonville/Debrecen
Wedden
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
Dinamo Zagreb/Žalgiris
v
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
FC København FC Kopenhagen
v
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
FC Santa Coloma/Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Zrinjski/Maribor
Wedden
KR/Celtic
v
Legia Warszawa/St Patrick's
Wedden
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
v
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
Wedden
Malmö FF/Ventspils
v
Sparta Praha/Levadia
Wedden
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
v
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Wedden
Partizan/HB
v
Ludogorets/F91 Dudelange
Wedden
FC Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
v
Valletta/Qarabağ
Wedden
Sheriff/Sutjeska
v
Slovan Bratislava/The New Saints
Wedden
Strømsgodset/Steaua Bucureşti
v
Dinamo Tbilisi/Aktobe
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Wedden
zaterdag 6 juni 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
v
Winner Semi-final 2
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST