thumbnail Hallo,

Programma UEFA Champions League

Show fixtures by

dinsdag 7 juli 2015
18:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
v
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:00
FC Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
v
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
v
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 1
20:30
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
v
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 2
dinsdag 14 juli 2015
B36/The New Saints
v
Videoton FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Wedden
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
v
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
Wedden
Molde FK Molde FK
v
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
Wedden
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
v
Crusaders/Levadia
Wedden
17:30
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
v
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Wedden
19:00
APOEL FC APOEL Nicosia
v
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
Wedden
19:45
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
v
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Wedden
20:00
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wedden
20:30
NK Maribor NK Maribor
v
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
20:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
v
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
Wedden
20:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
v
FC Dila Gori Dila
Wedden
21:00
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
v
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
Wedden
woensdag 15 juli 2015
18:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
v
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Wedden
19:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
v
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Wedden
19:30
FC BATE Borisov Bate Borisov
v
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Wedden
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic
v
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
21:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
v
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Wedden
dinsdag 21 juli 2015
Crusaders/Levadia
v
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Wedden
Videoton FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
v
B36/The New Saints
Wedden
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
v
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Wedden
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
v
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
14:30
FC Dila Gori Dila
v
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan Belgrado
Wedden
17:00
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
v
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Wedden
18:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
v
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
Wedden
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Wedden
20:00
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
v
APOEL FC APOEL Nicosia
Wedden
20:10
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
v
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Wedden
woensdag 22 juli 2015
16:00
FK Astana Astana
v
NK Maribor NK Maribor
Wedden
20:00
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
v
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wedden
20:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
v
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Wedden
20:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
FC BATE Borisov Bate Borisov
Wedden
20:45
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznan
v
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wedden
20:45
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
v
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
21:15
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST