thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Super League

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 20 augustus 2016
18:15
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis Saloniki
-
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Wedden Kaarten
18:15
AE Larissa Larissa
-
Veria FC Veria
Wedden Kaarten
20:30
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
-
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 21 augustus 2016
18:15
PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra
-
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Wedden Kaarten
18:15
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden Kaarten
18:15
Platanias FC Platanias
-
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden Kaarten
20:30
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
-
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 22 augustus 2016
20:30
Panionios FC Panionios
-
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 27 augustus 2016
18:15
Platanias FC Platanias
-
AE Larissa Larissa
Wedden Kaarten
18:15
Veria FC Veria
-
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis Saloniki
Wedden Kaarten
20:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
-
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 28 augustus 2016
18:15
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
-
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
Wedden Kaarten
18:15
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos
-
Panionios FC Panionios
Wedden Kaarten
18:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
-
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
Wedden Kaarten
20:30
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
-
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 29 augustus 2016
20:30
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
-
PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 19 november 2016
14:00
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis Saloniki
-
PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Veria FC Veria
-
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
Platanias FC Platanias
-
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 20 november 2016
14:00
AE Larissa Larissa
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
-
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
-
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
-
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 21 november 2016
18:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
-
Panionios FC Panionios
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 3 december 2016
44'
Platanias FC Platanias
0 - 1
Panionios FC Panionios
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Veria FC Veria
-
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra
-
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 4 december 2016
14:00
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
-
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
AE Larissa Larissa
-
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
-
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 5 december 2016
18:30
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis Saloniki
-
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 10 december 2016
14:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
-
Veria FC Veria
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
-
AE Larissa Larissa
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
-
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 11 december 2016
14:00
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos
-
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis Saloniki
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Panionios FC Panionios
-
PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
-
Platanias FC Platanias
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
-
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 12 december 2016
18:30
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
-
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 17 december 2016
14:00
Veria FC Veria
-
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Platanias FC Platanias
-
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 18 december 2016
14:00
Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus
-
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis Saloniki
-
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
-
Panionios FC Panionios
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
AE Larissa Larissa
-
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 19 december 2016
18:30
AEK Athens FC AEK Athene
-
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
Wedden Kaarten
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET