thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Serie B

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 13 februari 2016
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
17:30
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
maandag 15 februari 2016
20:30
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
20:30
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
12:30
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
maandag 22 februari 2016
20:30
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
19:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
21:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
dinsdag 1 maart 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
15:00
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
15:00
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
15:00
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
zaterdag 26 maart 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
15:00
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
zaterdag 2 april 2016
15:00
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
zaterdag 9 april 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
15:00
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
15:00
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
zaterdag 16 april 2016
15:00
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
dinsdag 19 april 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
20:30
US Avellino Avellino
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
20:30
AC Cesena Cesena
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
20:30
Calcio Como Como
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
20:30
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
20:30
Modena FC Modena
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
20:30
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
20:30
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
20:30
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
20:30
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
zaterdag 23 april 2016
15:00
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
15:00
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
zaterdag 30 april 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
zaterdag 7 mei 2016
15:00
US Avellino Avellino
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
15:00
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
15:00
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
15:00
Novara Calcio Novara
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
15:00
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
15:00
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
15:00
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
zaterdag 14 mei 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
-
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
Wedden
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
-
FC Bari 1908 Bari
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Wedden
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
-
Novara Calcio Novara
Wedden
15:00
Calcio Como Como
-
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Wedden
15:00
US Latina Latina
-
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Wedden
15:00
Modena FC Modena
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Perugia Calcio Perugia
-
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
Wedden
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
-
US Avellino Avellino
Wedden
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
-
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Wedden
vrijdag 20 mei 2016
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Wedden
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli
Wedden
20:30
US Avellino Avellino
-
AC Cesena Cesena
Wedden
20:30
FC Bari 1908 Bari
-
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Wedden
20:30
AS Livorno Calcio Livorno
-
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Wedden
20:30
Novara Calcio Novara
-
Modena FC Modena
Wedden
20:30
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
US Latina Latina
Wedden
20:30
FC Pro Vercelli Calcio Pro Vercelli
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
20:30
US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
-
Calcio Como Como
Wedden
20:30
Ternana Calcio Ternana
-
Brescia Calcio Brescia
Wedden
20:30
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
-
Perugia Calcio Perugia
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET