thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Serie A

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 30 juli 2016
HT
Figueirense FC Figueirense
1 - 0
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
48'
SC do Recife Sport Recife
1 - 0
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
zondag 31 juli 2016
02:00
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
16:00
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
16:00
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
21:00
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
21:00
SC Internacional Internacional
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
21:00
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
23:30
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
23:30
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
donderdag 4 augustus 2016
00:30
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
00:30
EC Vitória Vitória
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
02:45
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
02:45
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
vrijdag 5 augustus 2016
00:15
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
00:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
00:30
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
02:00
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
02:30
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
zaterdag 6 augustus 2016
23:30
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
zondag 7 augustus 2016
16:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
16:00
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
21:00
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
21:00
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
21:15
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
21:15
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
dinsdag 9 augustus 2016
01:00
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
02:00
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
zaterdag 13 augustus 2016
21:00
EC Vitória Vitória
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
23:30
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
zondag 14 augustus 2016
02:00
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
16:00
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
16:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
21:00
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
21:00
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
21:15
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
23:30
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
dinsdag 16 augustus 2016
01:00
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
zaterdag 20 augustus 2016
21:00
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
23:30
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
zondag 21 augustus 2016
02:00
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
16:00
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
16:00
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
21:00
SC Internacional Internacional
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
21:00
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
21:00
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
23:30
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
dinsdag 23 augustus 2016
01:00
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
zaterdag 27 augustus 2016
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
zaterdag 3 september 2016
21:00
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
zondag 4 september 2016
23:30
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
woensdag 7 september 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
zaterdag 10 september 2016
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
woensdag 14 september 2016
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
zaterdag 17 september 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
zaterdag 24 september 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
woensdag 5 oktober 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
woensdag 12 oktober 2016
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
zaterdag 22 oktober 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
zaterdag 5 november 2016
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
woensdag 16 november 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
zondag 20 november 2016
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
zondag 27 november 2016
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
-
SC do Recife Sport Recife
Wedden
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
São Paulo FC São Paulo
Wedden
Botafogo FR Botafogo
-
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wedden
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
-
EC Vitória Vitória
Wedden
Figueirense FC Figueirense
-
Fluminense FC Fluminense
Wedden
CR Flamengo Flamengo
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
Wedden
SC Internacional Internacional
-
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Wedden
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
Wedden
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
zondag 4 december 2016
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
CR Flamengo Flamengo
Wedden
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
-
SC Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
Fluminense FC Fluminense
-
SC Internacional Internacional
Wedden
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
Botafogo FR Botafogo
Wedden
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
Coritiba FBC Coritiba
Wedden
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos
-
América FC (Minas Gerais) América Mineiro
Wedden
SC do Recife Sport Recife
-
Figueirense FC Figueirense
Wedden
São Paulo FC São Paulo
-
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz
Wedden
EC Vitória Vitória
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST