thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Serie A

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zondag 21 augustus 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
zondag 28 augustus 2016
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
zondag 11 september 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
zondag 18 september 2016
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
woensdag 21 september 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
zondag 25 september 2016
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
zondag 2 oktober 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
zondag 16 oktober 2016
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
zondag 23 oktober 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
woensdag 26 oktober 2016
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
zondag 30 oktober 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
zondag 6 november 2016
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
zondag 20 november 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
zondag 27 november 2016
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
zondag 4 december 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
zondag 11 december 2016
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
zondag 18 december 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
donderdag 22 december 2016
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
zondag 8 januari 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
zondag 15 januari 2017
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
zondag 22 januari 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
zondag 29 januari 2017
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
zondag 5 februari 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
zondag 12 februari 2017
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
zondag 19 februari 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
zondag 26 februari 2017
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
zondag 5 maart 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
zondag 12 maart 2017
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
zondag 19 maart 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
zondag 2 april 2017
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
zondag 9 april 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
zaterdag 15 april 2017
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
zondag 23 april 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
zondag 30 april 2017
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
zondag 7 mei 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
zondag 14 mei 2017
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
zondag 21 mei 2017
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
FC Crotone Crotone
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
zondag 28 mei 2017
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST