thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Serie A

Laat wedstrijden zien van

donderdag 11 februari 2016
20:45
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
vrijdag 12 februari 2016
20:45
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
18:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
20:45
Juventus FC Juventus
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
12:30
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
20:45
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
20:45
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
18:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
20:45
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
18:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
20:45
AS Roma AS Roma
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
maandag 22 februari 2016
21:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
18:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
20:45
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
12:30
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
20:45
Juventus FC Juventus
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
maandag 29 februari 2016
19:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
21:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
vrijdag 4 maart 2016
20:45
AS Roma AS Roma
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
18:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
20:45
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
zondag 6 maart 2016
12:30
Torino FC Torino
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
15:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
20:45
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
20:45
Juventus FC Juventus
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
18:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
20:45
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
zondag 13 maart 2016
12:30
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
18:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
20:45
AS Roma AS Roma
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
12:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
zondag 3 april 2016
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
zondag 10 april 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
zondag 17 april 2016
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
woensdag 20 april 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
zondag 24 april 2016
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
zondag 1 mei 2016
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
15:00
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
15:00
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
15:00
Juventus FC Juventus
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
15:00
SS Lazio Lazio
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
15:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
15:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
15:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
zondag 8 mei 2016
15:00
AS Roma AS Roma
-
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Wedden
15:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
-
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Wedden
15:00
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
-
AC Milan AC Milan
Wedden
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
-
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
15:00
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
-
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Wedden
15:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
-
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
Wedden
15:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
-
Juventus FC Juventus
Wedden
15:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
-
Empoli FC Empoli
Wedden
15:00
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
-
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
15:00
Torino FC Torino
-
SSC Napoli Napoli
Wedden
zondag 15 mei 2016
20:45
AC Milan AC Milan
-
AS Roma AS Roma
Wedden
20:45
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
-
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Wedden
20:45
Empoli FC Empoli
-
Torino FC Torino
Wedden
20:45
Genoa CFC Genoa
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
Wedden
20:45
Juventus FC Juventus
-
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
20:45
SS Lazio Lazio
-
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Wedden
20:45
SSC Napoli Napoli
-
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Wedden
20:45
US Città di Palermo Palermo
-
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona
Wedden
20:45
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
-
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
20:45
Udinese Calcio Udinese
-
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET