thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Süper Lig

Show fixtures by

maandag 2 maart 2015
81'
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
1 - 2
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
vrijdag 6 maart 2015
19:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
zaterdag 7 maart 2015
12:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
15:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
Wedden
18:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
zondag 8 maart 2015
12:00
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
13:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
15:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
18:00
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
maandag 9 maart 2015
19:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
vrijdag 13 maart 2015
19:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Wedden
19:00
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Wedden
zaterdag 14 maart 2015
12:30
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
15:00
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Wedden
18:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
v
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
Wedden
zondag 15 maart 2015
12:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
Wedden
15:00
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
18:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
maandag 16 maart 2015
19:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
Wedden
vrijdag 20 maart 2015
19:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
Wedden
19:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
zaterdag 21 maart 2015
12:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
Wedden
12:30
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
15:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
18:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
v
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
zondag 22 maart 2015
12:00
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
15:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
18:00
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
zaterdag 4 april 2015
12:30
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
Wedden
12:30
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
v
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Wedden
15:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Wedden
18:00
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
zondag 5 april 2015
12:00
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
12:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
Wedden
15:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
18:00
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
maandag 6 april 2015
19:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
Wedden
vrijdag 10 april 2015
19:00
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
zaterdag 11 april 2015
12:30
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
15:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
18:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
zondag 12 april 2015
12:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
Wedden
12:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Wedden
15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
v
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
Wedden
18:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
maandag 13 april 2015
19:00
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
vrijdag 17 april 2015
19:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
Wedden
zaterdag 18 april 2015
12:30
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
15:00
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
v
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Wedden
18:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
zondag 19 april 2015
12:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
Wedden
12:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
Wedden
15:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
18:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
maandag 20 april 2015
19:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
vrijdag 24 april 2015
19:00
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
zaterdag 25 april 2015
12:30
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
v
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
Wedden
15:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
18:00
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Wedden
18:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
Wedden
zondag 26 april 2015
12:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
v
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
15:00
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
18:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
maandag 27 april 2015
19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Wedden
vrijdag 1 mei 2015
19:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Wedden
zaterdag 2 mei 2015
12:30
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
15:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
18:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
zondag 3 mei 2015
12:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
Wedden
12:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
Wedden
15:00
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
18:00
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
maandag 4 mei 2015
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
vrijdag 8 mei 2015
19:00
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
v
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
Wedden
zaterdag 9 mei 2015
12:30
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Wedden
15:00
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
18:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
zondag 10 mei 2015
12:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
Wedden
15:00
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
Wedden
18:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
maandag 11 mei 2015
19:00
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
19:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Wedden
vrijdag 15 mei 2015
19:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
zaterdag 16 mei 2015
13:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
Wedden
13:00
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
16:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
zondag 17 mei 2015
12:30
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Wedden
15:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
19:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
maandag 18 mei 2015
19:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
vrijdag 22 mei 2015
19:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
v
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
Wedden
zaterdag 23 mei 2015
13:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
Wedden
16:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Wedden
19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
zondag 24 mei 2015
13:00
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wedden
13:00
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
Wedden
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
v
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
Wedden
maandag 25 mei 2015
19:00
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
v
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
Wedden
19:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Wedden
zondag 31 mei 2015
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
v
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Wedden
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas
v
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirligi
Wedden
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskisehirspor
v
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
Wedden
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Wedden
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Wedden
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
İstanbul Başakşehir FK Istanbul BB
Wedden
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
v
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Wedden
Sivasspor Sivasspor
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CET