thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Primera División

Show fixtures by

woensdag 1 oktober 2014
23:00
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
zaterdag 4 oktober 2014
01:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
20:00
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
21:00
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
22:00
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
zondag 5 oktober 2014
20:00
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
20:00
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
22:15
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
maandag 6 oktober 2014
02:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
23:10
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
dinsdag 7 oktober 2014
01:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
zondag 12 oktober 2014
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
woensdag 15 oktober 2014
00:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
zondag 19 oktober 2014
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
zondag 26 oktober 2014
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
zondag 2 november 2014
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
zondag 9 november 2014
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
zondag 16 november 2014
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
zondag 23 november 2014
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
zondag 30 november 2014
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST