thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Primera División

Show fixtures by

zondag 29 maart 2015
21:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
22:00
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
23:15
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
23:15
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
maandag 30 maart 2015
02:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
dinsdag 31 maart 2015
02:10
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
02:10
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
zondag 5 april 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
zondag 12 april 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
zondag 19 april 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
zondag 3 mei 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
zondag 10 mei 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
zondag 17 mei 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
zondag 24 mei 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
zondag 31 mei 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
zondag 7 juni 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
zondag 12 juli 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
zondag 19 juli 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
zondag 26 juli 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
zondag 2 augustus 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
zondag 16 augustus 2015
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
zondag 23 augustus 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
zondag 30 augustus 2015
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
zondag 13 september 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
zondag 20 september 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
zondag 27 september 2015
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
zondag 4 oktober 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
zondag 18 oktober 2015
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
zondag 1 november 2015
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Wedden
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
v
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Wedden
CA Banfield Banfield
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Wedden
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Wedden
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Wedden
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Wedden
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Wedden
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Wedden
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
CA Temperley Temperley
Wedden
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
v
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Wedden
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
v
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
Wedden
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
zondag 8 november 2015
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
CA Aldosivi Aldosivi
Wedden
CSD Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Wedden
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA Unión de Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Wedden
CA Huracán Huracán
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Wedden
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wedden
CA Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Wedden
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA Banfield Banfield
Wedden
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wedden
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
CA San Martín de San Juan San Martín San Juan
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Wedden
CA Temperley Temperley
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Wedden
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST