thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Primera División

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 12 februari 2016
20:30
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
16:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
18:15
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
20:30
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
22:05
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
12:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
16:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
18:15
SD Eibar Eibar
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
18:15
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
20:30
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
woensdag 17 februari 2016
18:30
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
20:30
Levante UD Levante
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
16:00
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
18:15
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
20:30
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
22:05
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
12:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
16:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
18:15
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
18:15
Granada CF Granada
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
20:30
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
20:30
SD Eibar Eibar
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
16:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
18:15
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
18:15
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
20:30
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
22:05
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
12:00
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
16:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
18:15
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
20:30
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
dinsdag 1 maart 2016
21:00
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
22:00
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
woensdag 2 maart 2016
20:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
20:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
20:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
21:00
Levante UD Levante
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
donderdag 3 maart 2016
20:00
Granada CF Granada
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
20:30
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
21:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
16:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
18:15
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
20:30
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
22:05
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
zondag 6 maart 2016
12:00
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
16:00
SD Eibar Eibar
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
18:15
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
18:15
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
20:30
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
maandag 7 maart 2016
20:30
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
20:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
16:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
18:15
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
20:30
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
22:05
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
zondag 13 maart 2016
12:00
Levante UD Levante
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
16:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
18:15
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
20:30
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
maandag 14 maart 2016
20:30
Granada CF Granada
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
17:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
17:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
17:00
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
17:00
Granada CF Granada
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
17:00
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
17:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
17:00
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
zondag 3 april 2016
17:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
17:00
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
17:00
SD Eibar Eibar
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
17:00
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
17:00
Levante UD Levante
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
17:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
17:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
zondag 10 april 2016
17:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
17:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Granada CF Granada
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
17:00
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
17:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
17:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
zondag 17 april 2016
17:00
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
17:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
SD Eibar Eibar
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
17:00
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
17:00
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
17:00
Levante UD Levante
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
17:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
17:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
woensdag 20 april 2016
17:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
17:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
17:00
Granada CF Granada
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
17:00
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
17:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
zondag 24 april 2016
17:00
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
17:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
17:00
SD Eibar Eibar
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
17:00
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
17:00
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
17:00
Levante UD Levante
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
17:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
zondag 1 mei 2016
17:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
17:00
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
17:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Granada CF Granada
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
17:00
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
17:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
zondag 8 mei 2016
17:00
FC Barcelona Barcelona
-
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
-
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
17:00
SD Eibar Eibar
-
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
-
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Wedden
17:00
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
-
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
17:00
Levante UD Levante
-
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
-
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
17:00
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
-
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Wedden
17:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla
-
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
17:00
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
-
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
zondag 15 mei 2016
17:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
-
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
17:00
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
-
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
17:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
-
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Wedden
17:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
-
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
17:00
Granada CF Granada
-
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
-
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Wedden
17:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
-
Levante UD Levante
Wedden
17:00
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
-
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Wedden
17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
-
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
17:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET