thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Primeira Liga

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 13 februari 2016
17:15
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Wedden
19:30
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
21:45
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
17:00
FC Arouca Arouca
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
17:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
18:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
20:15
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Wedden
maandag 15 februari 2016
21:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
21:30
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
-
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
19:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
-
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
19:30
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
-
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
21:45
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
17:00
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
FC Arouca Arouca
Wedden
17:00
CD Tondela Tondela
-
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
19:15
FC Porto FC Porto
-
Moreirense FC Moreirense
Wedden
21:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
maandag 22 februari 2016
21:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
-
Boavista FC Boavista
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
21:30
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
17:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
19:30
FC Arouca Arouca
-
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Wedden
21:45
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
17:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
18:00
SL Benfica Benfica
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
20:15
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
maandag 29 februari 2016
21:00
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
vrijdag 4 maart 2016
21:30
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
-
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
21:45
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
-
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
zondag 6 maart 2016
17:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
17:00
CD Tondela Tondela
-
FC Arouca Arouca
Wedden
17:00
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
-
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
-
Moreirense FC Moreirense
Wedden
19:15
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
21:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
maandag 7 maart 2016
21:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
zondag 13 maart 2016
17:00
FC Arouca Arouca
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
17:00
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Wedden
17:00
SL Benfica Benfica
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
17:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
17:00
FC Porto FC Porto
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
Boavista FC Boavista
Wedden
17:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
17:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
17:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
-
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
17:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
17:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
17:00
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
-
Moreirense FC Moreirense
Wedden
17:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
-
FC Arouca Arouca
Wedden
17:00
CD Tondela Tondela
-
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
-
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
zondag 3 april 2016
17:00
FC Arouca Arouca
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
17:00
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
17:00
SL Benfica Benfica
-
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Wedden
17:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
17:00
FC Porto FC Porto
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
17:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
17:00
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
-
Boavista FC Boavista
Wedden
zondag 10 april 2016
17:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
-
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
17:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
FC Arouca Arouca
Wedden
17:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
17:00
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
-
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
17:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
Moreirense FC Moreirense
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
-
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
17:00
CD Tondela Tondela
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
-
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Wedden
zondag 17 april 2016
17:00
FC Arouca Arouca
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
17:00
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
17:00
SL Benfica Benfica
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
17:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
Boavista FC Boavista
Wedden
17:00
FC Porto FC Porto
-
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
17:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
17:00
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
zondag 24 april 2016
17:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
-
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
17:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Wedden
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
FC Arouca Arouca
Wedden
17:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
Moreirense FC Moreirense
Wedden
17:00
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
-
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Wedden
17:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
-
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
zaterdag 30 april 2016
17:00
FC Arouca Arouca
-
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
17:00
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
17:00
SL Benfica Benfica
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
17:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
17:00
FC Porto FC Porto
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
17:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
Boavista FC Boavista
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
17:00
CD Tondela Tondela
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
17:00
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
zondag 8 mei 2016
17:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
-
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Wedden
17:00
Boavista FC Boavista
-
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
Wedden
17:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
-
FC Arouca Arouca
Wedden
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
-
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
17:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
-
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Wedden
17:00
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
-
CD Tondela Tondela
Wedden
17:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
-
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
-
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
-
Moreirense FC Moreirense
Wedden
zondag 15 mei 2016
17:00
FC Arouca Arouca
-
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
Wedden
17:00
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
-
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Wedden
17:00
SL Benfica Benfica
-
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
Wedden
17:00
FC Porto FC Porto
-
Boavista FC Boavista
Wedden
17:00
Moreirense FC Moreirense
-
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Wedden
17:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lissabon
Wedden
17:00
CD Tondela Tondela
-
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
Wedden
17:00
CF União da Madeira União Madeira
-
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Wedden
17:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
-
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET