thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Premiership

Show fixtures by

zaterdag 8 augustus 2015
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
zondag 9 augustus 2015
13:30
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
dinsdag 11 augustus 2015
20:45
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
20:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
woensdag 12 augustus 2015
20:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
20:45
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
20:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
20:45
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
zaterdag 22 augustus 2015
13:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
zaterdag 29 augustus 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
vrijdag 11 september 2015
20:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
zaterdag 12 september 2015
13:30
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
zaterdag 19 september 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
zondag 20 september 2015
15:15
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
zaterdag 26 september 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
zaterdag 3 oktober 2015
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
zondag 4 oktober 2015
13:30
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
vrijdag 16 oktober 2015
20:45
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
zaterdag 17 oktober 2015
13:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
zondag 18 oktober 2015
13:15
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
zaterdag 24 oktober 2015
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
zaterdag 31 oktober 2015
13:30
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
zaterdag 7 november 2015
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
zaterdag 21 november 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
zaterdag 28 november 2015
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
zaterdag 5 december 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
zaterdag 12 december 2015
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
zaterdag 19 december 2015
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
zaterdag 26 december 2015
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
woensdag 30 december 2015
20:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
20:45
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
20:45
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
20:45
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
20:45
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
20:45
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
zaterdag 2 januari 2016
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
zaterdag 16 januari 2016
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
zaterdag 23 januari 2016
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
zaterdag 30 januari 2016
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
woensdag 2 maart 2016
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
20:45
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
20:45
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
20:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
20:45
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
20:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
zaterdag 2 april 2016
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
v
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
zaterdag 9 april 2016
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
v
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST