thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Premiership

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 30 januari 2016
13:30
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
dinsdag 9 februari 2016
20:45
Dundee FC Dundee
-
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
vrijdag 12 februari 2016
20:45
Dundee FC Dundee
-
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
-
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
-
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
-
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
-
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
maandag 15 februari 2016
20:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
dinsdag 16 februari 2016
20:45
Dundee United FC Dundee United
-
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
20:45
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
-
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
16:00
Celtic FC Celtic
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
-
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
-
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
-
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
-
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
dinsdag 23 februari 2016
20:45
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
-
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
20:45
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
-
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
-
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
-
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
-
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
-
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
dinsdag 1 maart 2016
20:45
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
20:45
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
-
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
woensdag 2 maart 2016
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic
-
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
20:45
Dundee United FC Dundee United
-
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
20:45
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
-
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
20:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
-
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
20:45
Motherwell FC Motherwell
-
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
13:30
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
-
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
-
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
-
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
-
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
13:30
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
-
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
-
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
-
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
-
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
13:30
Dundee United FC Dundee United
-
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
zaterdag 2 april 2016
13:30
Celtic FC Celtic
-
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Wedden
16:00
Dundee FC Dundee
-
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Wedden
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
-
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Wedden
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
-
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
zondag 3 april 2016
13:30
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
-
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
Wedden
dinsdag 5 april 2016
20:45
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
-
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
vrijdag 8 april 2016
20:45
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
-
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
zaterdag 9 april 2016
13:30
Motherwell FC Motherwell
-
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Dundee United FC Dundee United
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
-
Dundee FC Dundee
Wedden
16:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
-
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Wedden
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County
-
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET