thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Premier League

Laat wedstrijden zien van

dinsdag 28 februari 2017
18:00
Al Masry Club Al Masry
-
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 2 maart 2017
16:00
Smouha SC Smouha
-
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 3 maart 2017
18:00
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 4 maart 2017
18:00
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
dinsdag 7 maart 2017
18:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek
-
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 17 maart 2017
14:00
Petrojet Petrojet
-
Tanta SC Tanta
Wedden Kaarten
16:30
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
-
Aswan FC Aswan
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
14:00
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
-
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
-
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 23 maart 2017
16:30
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
19:15
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
-
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 24 maart 2017
17:00
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 26 maart 2017
14:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
-
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
Wedden Kaarten
14:00
Petrojet Petrojet
-
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
Wedden Kaarten
14:00
Tanta SC Tanta
-
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
-
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
Wedden Kaarten
16:15
Ismaily SC Ismaily
-
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
-
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 27 maart 2017
13:45
Al Masry Club Al Masry
-
Smouha SC Smouha
Wedden Kaarten
16:30
Aswan FC Aswan
-
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
Wedden Kaarten
19:15
Zamalek SC Zamalek
-
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 31 maart 2017
14:30
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
-
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
-
Aswan FC Aswan
Wedden Kaarten
19:15
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
-
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 1 april 2017
16:00
Smouha SC Smouha
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
-
Petrojet Petrojet
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 2 april 2017
14:00
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
-
Tanta SC Tanta
Wedden Kaarten
14:00
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden Kaarten
16:00
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
-
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
ENPPI Club ENPPI
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 7 april 2017
14:30
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
-
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
-
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
Wedden Kaarten
19:15
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
-
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 8 april 2017
16:00
Petrojet Petrojet
-
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
Aswan FC Aswan
-
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 13 april 2017
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
-
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek
-
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 14 april 2017
15:00
Tanta SC Tanta
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
17:30
Ismaily SC Ismaily
-
Smouha SC Smouha
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 22 april 2017
14:30
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
-
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden Kaarten
16:45
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
-
Aswan FC Aswan
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
-
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 23 april 2017
14:45
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
-
Petrojet Petrojet
Wedden Kaarten
14:45
Smouha SC Smouha
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden Kaarten
16:45
ENPPI Club ENPPI
-
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
-
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 24 april 2017
16:00
Al Masry Club Al Masry
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
-
Tanta SC Tanta
Wedden Kaarten
woensdag 26 april 2017
14:45
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
-
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
-
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden Kaarten
19:15
Aswan FC Aswan
-
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 27 april 2017
14:45
Petrojet Petrojet
-
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
-
Smouha SC Smouha
Wedden Kaarten
19:15
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
-
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 28 april 2017
15:00
Tanta SC Tanta
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
17:30
Ismaily SC Ismaily
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
-
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
Wedden Kaarten
dinsdag 2 mei 2017
14:45
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
-
Petrojet Petrojet
Wedden Kaarten
14:45
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
-
Aswan FC Aswan
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
-
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
-
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
Wedden Kaarten
woensdag 3 mei 2017
14:45
Smouha SC Smouha
-
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden Kaarten
17:30
Al Masry Club Al Masry
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek
-
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 4 mei 2017
16:45
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
-
Tanta SC Tanta
Wedden Kaarten
19:00
ENPPI Club ENPPI
-
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
16:30
Petrojet Petrojet
-
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden Kaarten
19:30
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
-
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 7 mei 2017
14:45
Tanta SC Tanta
-
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
Aswan FC Aswan
-
Smouha SC Smouha
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 8 mei 2017
14:45
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
-
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
Wedden Kaarten
14:45
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
-
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden Kaarten
17:45
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
-
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 18 mei 2017
14:30
Al Masry Club Al Masry
-
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden Kaarten
17:30
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
-
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
Wedden Kaarten
17:30
Smouha SC Smouha
-
Petrojet Petrojet
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek
-
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
16:00
Ismaily SC Ismaily
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden Kaarten
18:30
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
-
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 20 mei 2017
14:45
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
-
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
ENPPI Club ENPPI
-
Aswan FC Aswan
Wedden Kaarten
19:30
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
-
Tanta SC Tanta
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 27 mei 2017
14:45
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
-
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Taa'den
Wedden Kaarten
14:45
Tanta SC Tanta
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden Kaarten
17:00
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
-
El Sharqiya Zagazig El Sharqiya
Wedden Kaarten
19:30
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
-
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 28 mei 2017
16:45
Petrojet Petrojet
-
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden Kaarten
19:30
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
-
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 29 mei 2017
14:45
Aswan FC Aswan
-
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden Kaarten
17:45
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
-
Smouha SC Smouha
Wedden Kaarten
20:30
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
-
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden Kaarten
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET