thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Premier League

Show fixtures by

maandag 9 februari 2015
13:30
Al Masry Club Al Masry
v
Al Asyouty Sport Asyouty Sport
Wedden
16:00
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
v
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden
18:30
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
v
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
Wedden
woensdag 11 februari 2015
13:30
El Gounah El Gounah
v
El Raja El Raja
Wedden
16:00
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
v
Nasr Nasr
Wedden
18:30
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
v
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden
donderdag 12 februari 2015
13:30
ENPPI Club ENPPI
v
Ittihad El Shorta El Shorta
Wedden
16:00
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
v
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden
zaterdag 14 februari 2015
13:30
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
v
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden
16:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
v
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
Wedden
zondag 15 februari 2015
13:30
Ismaily SC Ismaily
v
El Gounah El Gounah
Wedden
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
v
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
Wedden
maandag 16 februari 2015
13:30
Al Asyouty Sport Asyouty Sport
v
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden
16:00
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
v
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden
18:30
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
v
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden
dinsdag 17 februari 2015
17:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek
v
Ittihad El Shorta El Shorta
Wedden
donderdag 19 februari 2015
13:30
El Raja El Raja
v
Petrojet Petrojet
Wedden
16:00
Nasr Nasr
v
Smouha SC Smouha
Wedden
dinsdag 3 maart 2015
14:00
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
v
El Gounah El Gounah
Wedden
14:00
Al Asyouty Sport Asyouty Sport
v
Petrojet Petrojet
Wedden
zondag 8 maart 2015
12:00
Petrojet Petrojet
v
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
Wedden
dinsdag 10 maart 2015
14:00
El Raja El Raja
v
ENPPI Club ENPPI
Wedden
18:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek
v
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden
woensdag 11 maart 2015
11:00
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
v
El Gounah El Gounah
Wedden
11:00
Ismaily SC Ismaily
v
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
Wedden
14:00
Nasr Nasr
v
Al Masry Club Al Masry
Wedden
16:30
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
v
Ittihad El Shorta El Shorta
Wedden
16:30
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
v
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
Wedden
19:00
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
v
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
Wedden
maandag 30 maart 2015
14:00
Al Masry Club Al Masry
v
Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon
Wedden
14:00
Ittihad El Shorta El Shorta
v
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden
14:00
ENPPI Club ENPPI
v
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
Wedden
14:00
Smouha SC Smouha
v
Tala'ea El Gaish El Geish
Wedden
16:30
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
v
Zamalek SC Zamalek
Wedden
dinsdag 31 maart 2015
14:00
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
v
Nasr Nasr
Wedden
14:00
Petrojet Petrojet
v
Ismaily SC Ismaily
Wedden
15:30
El Gounah El Gounah
v
Al Asyouty Sport Asyouty Sport
Wedden
15:30
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
v
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
Wedden
16:30
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
v
El Raja El Raja
Wedden
zondag 5 april 2015
15:00
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly
v
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
Wedden
16:00
El Daklyeh FC El Daklyeh
v
Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST