thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Premier League

Show fixtures by

zondag 2 augustus 2015
3'
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
0 - 0
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
16:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
19:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
maandag 3 augustus 2015
18:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
vrijdag 7 augustus 2015
18:00
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
zaterdag 8 augustus 2015
16:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
19:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
zondag 9 augustus 2015
12:30
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
15:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
18:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
maandag 10 augustus 2015
17:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
19:15
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
vrijdag 14 augustus 2015
16:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
15:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
18:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
20:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
zondag 16 augustus 2015
12:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
16:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
19:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
maandag 17 augustus 2015
18:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
vrijdag 21 augustus 2015
19:00
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 22 augustus 2015
14:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
17:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
19:30
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
zondag 23 augustus 2015
12:30
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
16:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
19:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
maandag 24 augustus 2015
18:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
vrijdag 28 augustus 2015
16:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
19:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
zaterdag 29 augustus 2015
13:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
16:00
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
18:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
zondag 30 augustus 2015
12:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
16:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
19:00
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 12 september 2015
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
vrijdag 18 september 2015
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
vrijdag 25 september 2015
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
vrijdag 2 oktober 2015
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
zaterdag 17 oktober 2015
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
vrijdag 23 oktober 2015
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
vrijdag 30 oktober 2015
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
vrijdag 6 november 2015
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
zaterdag 21 november 2015
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
vrijdag 27 november 2015
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
dinsdag 1 december 2015
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
dinsdag 1 maart 2016
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
vrijdag 18 maart 2016
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 2 april 2016
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
vrijdag 8 april 2016
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
vrijdag 15 april 2016
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 23 april 2016
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
zaterdag 30 april 2016
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
vrijdag 6 mei 2016
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
dinsdag 10 mei 2016
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
vrijdag 13 mei 2016
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 21 mei 2016
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylia Sovetov Samara
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Wedden
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST