thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Premier League

Show fixtures by

zaterdag 7 maart 2015
14:00
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
17:00
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
zondag 8 maart 2015
11:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
14:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
16:30
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
maandag 9 maart 2015
11:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Wedden
13:30
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
16:00
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
vrijdag 13 maart 2015
17:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
zaterdag 14 maart 2015
11:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
14:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
17:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
zondag 15 maart 2015
11:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
14:00
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
16:30
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
maandag 16 maart 2015
17:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
vrijdag 20 maart 2015
15:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
zaterdag 21 maart 2015
10:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
12:15
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
14:30
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
17:00
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
zondag 22 maart 2015
11:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
14:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
16:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
zaterdag 4 april 2015
10:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
12:15
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
14:45
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
17:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
zondag 5 april 2015
11:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
13:45
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
16:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
18:15
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Wedden
dinsdag 7 april 2015
15:45
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
18:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
woensdag 8 april 2015
15:45
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
17:00
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
18:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
18:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Wedden
donderdag 9 april 2015
15:45
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
18:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
zaterdag 11 april 2015
17:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
zondag 12 april 2015
11:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
14:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
16:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
maandag 13 april 2015
13:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
15:15
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
16:00
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
17:30
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 18 april 2015
11:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
14:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
17:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
zondag 19 april 2015
11:30
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
14:00
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
16:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
maandag 20 april 2015
15:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
17:30
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Wedden
vrijdag 24 april 2015
14:30
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
17:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
zaterdag 25 april 2015
11:30
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
11:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
14:00
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
17:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
zondag 26 april 2015
14:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
16:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
woensdag 29 april 2015
00:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 2 mei 2015
14:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
17:00
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
zondag 3 mei 2015
11:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
14:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
16:30
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
maandag 4 mei 2015
11:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
13:30
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
16:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
vrijdag 8 mei 2015
14:30
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
17:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
zaterdag 9 mei 2015
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
zondag 10 mei 2015
11:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
14:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Wedden
16:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
maandag 11 mei 2015
11:30
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
Wedden
16:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
donderdag 14 mei 2015
11:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
vrijdag 15 mei 2015
17:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Wedden
zaterdag 16 mei 2015
12:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
14:30
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
17:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
zondag 17 mei 2015
11:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
14:00
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
16:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Wedden
maandag 18 mei 2015
15:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
Wedden
zaterdag 23 mei 2015
11:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
13:30
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
16:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Ufa Ufa
Wedden
zondag 24 mei 2015
14:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
16:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
maandag 25 mei 2015
16:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
18:45
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
zaterdag 30 mei 2015
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskou
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wedden
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Wedden
FK Rostov Rostov
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskou
Wedden
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskou
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm
Wedden
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wedden
FK Ufa Ufa
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Wedden
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CET