thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Ligue 2

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 7 augustus 2015
20:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
20:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
20:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
20:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
20:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
20:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
20:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
20:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
zaterdag 8 augustus 2015
14:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
vrijdag 14 augustus 2015
20:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
20:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
20:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
20:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
20:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
20:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
20:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
20:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
14:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
maandag 17 augustus 2015
20:30
FC Metz Metz
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
vrijdag 21 augustus 2015
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
vrijdag 28 augustus 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
vrijdag 11 september 2015
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
vrijdag 18 september 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
dinsdag 22 september 2015
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
vrijdag 25 september 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
vrijdag 2 oktober 2015
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
vrijdag 16 oktober 2015
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
vrijdag 23 oktober 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
vrijdag 30 oktober 2015
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
vrijdag 6 november 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
vrijdag 20 november 2015
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
vrijdag 27 november 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
dinsdag 1 december 2015
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
vrijdag 11 december 2015
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
vrijdag 18 december 2015
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
vrijdag 8 januari 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
vrijdag 15 januari 2016
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
vrijdag 22 januari 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
vrijdag 29 januari 2016
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
dinsdag 2 februari 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
vrijdag 5 februari 2016
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
vrijdag 12 februari 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
vrijdag 4 maart 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
vrijdag 18 maart 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
vrijdag 1 april 2016
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
vrijdag 8 april 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
vrijdag 15 april 2016
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
vrijdag 22 april 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
vrijdag 29 april 2016
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
vrijdag 6 mei 2016
19:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
19:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
Wedden
19:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
19:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz Metz
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
19:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
-
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
19:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Wedden
19:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
19:00
Paris FC Paris
-
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
Wedden
19:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
Wedden
vrijdag 13 mei 2016
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
19:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
19:00
Dijon F. Cote d'Or Dijon
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
19:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Paris FC Paris
Wedden
19:00
Le Havre A.C. Le Havre
-
FC Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Wedden
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
19:00
F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
19:00
Tours FC Tours
-
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
19:00
Valenciennes F.C. Valenciennes
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST