thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Ligue 2

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 26 augustus 2016
20:00
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
20:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
20:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
20:00
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
20:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
20:00
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
zaterdag 27 augustus 2016
15:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
maandag 29 augustus 2016
20:30
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
vrijdag 9 september 2016
20:00
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
20:00
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
20:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
20:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
20:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
20:00
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
zaterdag 10 september 2016
15:00
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
maandag 12 september 2016
20:30
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
vrijdag 16 september 2016
20:00
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
20:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
20:00
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
20:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
20:00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Tours FC Tours
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
20:00
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
zaterdag 17 september 2016
15:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
dinsdag 20 september 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
vrijdag 23 september 2016
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
vrijdag 30 september 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
vrijdag 14 oktober 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
vrijdag 21 oktober 2016
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
vrijdag 28 oktober 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
vrijdag 4 november 2016
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
vrijdag 18 november 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
vrijdag 25 november 2016
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
dinsdag 29 november 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
vrijdag 9 december 2016
Amiens SC Amiens
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
vrijdag 16 december 2016
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
vrijdag 13 januari 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
vrijdag 20 januari 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
vrijdag 27 januari 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
vrijdag 3 februari 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
dinsdag 7 februari 2017
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
vrijdag 10 februari 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
vrijdag 17 februari 2017
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
vrijdag 24 februari 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Amiens SC Amiens
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
vrijdag 3 maart 2017
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
vrijdag 10 maart 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
vrijdag 17 maart 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
vrijdag 31 maart 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
vrijdag 7 april 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
vrijdag 14 april 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
vrijdag 21 april 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
vrijdag 28 april 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
vrijdag 5 mei 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
zaterdag 13 mei 2017
Amiens SC Amiens
-
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
-
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Wedden
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Wedden
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
-
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
-
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
-
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
Wedden
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
-
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Wedden
Tours FC Tours
-
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Wedden
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
-
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
Wedden
vrijdag 19 mei 2017
A.C. Ajaccio Ajaccio
-
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Auxerre
-
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
Wedden
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont
-
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
Wedden
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
-
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Wedden
Le Havre AC Le Havre
-
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
Racing Club de Lens Lens
-
Chamois Niortais FC Niort
Wedden
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
RC Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
-
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg en Bresse
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST