thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Ligue 1

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 12 februari 2016
20:30
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
14:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
21:00
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
20:30
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Angers SCO Angers
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
20:00
SC Bastia Bastia
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden
20:00
FC Lorient Lorient
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
14:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden
17:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
21:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
20:30
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
17:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
14:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
17:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
20:00
Angers SCO Angers
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden
20:00
SC Bastia Bastia
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
20:00
SC Bastia Bastia
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden
20:00
FC Lorient Lorient
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
20:00
Angers SCO Angers
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
20:00
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
zaterdag 2 april 2016
20:00
SC Bastia Bastia
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
20:00
FC Lorient Lorient
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
zaterdag 9 april 2016
20:00
Angers SCO Angers
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
20:00
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
zaterdag 16 april 2016
20:00
SC Bastia Bastia
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
FC Lorient Lorient
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
zondag 24 april 2016
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
20:00
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
zaterdag 30 april 2016
20:00
Angers SCO Angers
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
20:00
FC Lorient Lorient
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
zaterdag 7 mei 2016
20:00
SC Bastia Bastia
-
Angers SCO Angers
Wedden
20:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
-
FC Lorient Lorient
Wedden
20:00
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
20:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
-
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
20:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
-
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
20:00
FC Nantes Nantes
-
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Wedden
20:00
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
-
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Wedden
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
-
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
20:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
-
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
-
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
Wedden
zaterdag 14 mei 2016
20:00
Angers SCO Angers
-
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
20:00
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
-
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Wedden
20:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
-
O.G.C. Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
20:00
FC Lorient Lorient
-
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Wedden
20:00
AS Monaco FC Monaco
-
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Wedden
20:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
-
FC Nantes Nantes
Wedden
20:00
Stade de Reims Reims
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
-
SC Bastia Bastia
Wedden
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
-
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
20:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Troyes
-
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET