thumbnail Hallo,

Programma League Cup

Laat wedstrijden zien van

dinsdag 9 augustus 2016
20:45
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
-
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Wedden
20:45
Barnsley FC Barnsley
-
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
Wedden
20:45
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
-
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Wedden
20:45
Blackpool FC Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Wedden
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Colchester United FC Colchester United
Wedden
20:45
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
-
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Wedden
20:45
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
-
Port Vale FC Port Vale
Wedden
20:45
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
-
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Wedden
20:45
Coventry City FC Coventry City
-
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Wedden
20:45
Derby County FC Derby County
-
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
Wedden
20:45
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
-
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Wedden
20:45
Exeter City FC Exeter City
-
Brentford FC Brentford
Wedden
20:45
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
-
Stevenage FC Stevenage
Wedden
20:45
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
-
Fulham FC Fulham
Wedden
20:45
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
-
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Wedden
20:45
Newport County AFC Newport County
-
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Wedden
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
-
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Wedden
20:45
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
-
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Wedden
20:45
Preston North End FC Preston North End
-
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
Wedden
20:45
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
-
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
Wedden
20:45
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
-
Morecambe FC Morecambe
Wedden
20:45
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
-
Notts County FC Notts County
Wedden
20:45
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
-
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
Wedden
20:45
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
-
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Wedden
20:45
Southend United FC Southend United
-
Gillingham FC Gillingham
Wedden
20:45
Walsall FC Walsall
-
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
Wedden
20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
Wedden
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
-
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Wedden
21:00
Barnet FC Barnet
-
Millwall FC Millwall
Wedden
21:00
Reading FC Reading
-
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
Wedden
woensdag 10 augustus 2016
20:30
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
-
Bury FC Bury
Wedden
20:45
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
-
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Wedden
20:45
Luton Town FC Luton Town
-
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Wedden
20:45
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
-
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
Wedden
donderdag 11 augustus 2016
20:45
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST