thumbnail Hallo,

Programma KNVB Beker

Laat wedstrijden zien van

woensdag 26 augustus 2015
18:00
SV Blerick Blerick
-
VV Capelle Capelle
Wedden
18:00
vv Hoogland Hoogland
-
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
Wedden
18:00
JSV Nieuwegein JSV
-
HBS Craeyenhout HBS
Wedden
19:30
FC Lisse Lisse
-
RKSV Halsteren Halsteren
Wedden
20:00
sv Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
-
SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
Wedden
20:00
VV Dubbeldam Dubbeldam
-
Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht DOVO
Wedden
20:00
SV Excelsior 1931 Excelsior '31
-
VV Standaard-Caberg-Maastricht SCM
Wedden
20:00
SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
-
ZVV Zaanlandia Zaanlandia
Wedden
20:00
RKSV Groene Ster Heerlerheide Groene Ster
-
Asser Christelijke Voetbalvereniging ACV
Wedden
20:00
vv Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
-
De Treffers De Treffers
Wedden
20:00
Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek Hoek
-
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
Wedden
20:00
Haaksbergse Sport Club 1921 HSC '21
-
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Wedden
20:00
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels
-
Koninklijke Haarlemsche FC Koninklijke HFC
Wedden
20:00
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
-
VV Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Wedden
20:00
Oranje Nassau Sneek ONS Sneek
-
VC Vlissingen Vlissingen
Wedden
20:00
Rooms-Katholieke Aloysius Voetbalvereniging Leidschendam RKAVV
-
Staphorst Staphorst
Wedden
20:00
SC Feyenoord Amateurs SC Feyenoord
-
Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast UNA
Wedden
20:00
sv Tielse Eendracht Combinatie TEC
-
vv Berkum Berkum
Wedden
20:00
VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
-
sv Lichamelijke Ontspanning Na Gedane Arbeid '30 LONGA '30
Wedden
20:00
USV Hercules USV Hercules
-
vv Noordwijk Noordwijk
Wedden
20:00
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen WKE
-
Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging GVVV
Wedden
dinsdag 22 september 2015
Amsterdamsche Football Club AFC
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
Blauw Geel '38/Scheveningen
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
Blerick/Capelle
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
Dubbeldam/DOVO
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
Genemuiden/Zaanlandia
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
Groene Ster/ACV
-
Excelsior '31/SCM
Wedden
Harkemase Boys/De Treffers
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
Heracles/Noordwijk
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
Hoogland/Rijnsburgse Boys
-
Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo VVSB
Wedden
HSC '21/Excelsior Maassluis
-
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
HSV Hoek/EVV
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
IJsselmeervogels/Koninklijke HFC
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
JSV/HBS
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
-
RKAVV/Staphorst
Wedden
FC Lienden Lienden
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
Lisse/Halsteren
-
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie HHC
Wedden
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
OJC Rosmalen/Sparta Nijkerk
-
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
ONS Sneek/Vlissingen
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
SC Feyenoord/UNA
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
-
Ter Leede/LONGA '30
Wedden
TEC/Berkum
-
Jan Van Cuijk JVC Cuijk
Wedden
WKE/GVVV
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST