thumbnail Hallo,

Programma KNVB Beker

Show fixtures by

woensdag 27 augustus 2014
18:00
VV Capelle Capelle
v
Emma Hoensbroek Combinatie Heuts Hoensbroek EHC/Norad
Wedden
18:00
DOS '37 DOS '37
v
Wageningse Arbeiders Voetbal Vereniging WAVV
Wedden
18:00
HBS Craeyenhout HBS
v
SV Juliana 31 Juliana '31
Wedden
18:00
Zeilbergse Sportvereniging ZSV
v
FC Lisse Lisse
Wedden
19:45
Aanhouden Doet Overwinnen 1920 ADO '20
v
SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax Amateurs Ajax (amateurs)
v
vv De Valk De Valk
Wedden
20:00
Altijd Sterker Wordend Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH
v
Haaksbergse Sport Club 1921 HSC '21
Wedden
20:00
BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
v
RKSV De Ster De Ster
Wedden
20:00
vv De Bataven De Bataven
v
SV Urk Urk
Wedden
20:00
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen Deltasport
v
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) Leonidas
Wedden
20:00
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
v
SC Spirit '30 Spirit '30
Wedden
20:00
vv Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
v
Voetbalvereniging Haaglandia Haaglandia
Wedden
20:00
vv Friesche Voetbal Club FVC
v
Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46
Wedden
20:00
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels
v
Jan Van Cuijk JVC Cuijk
Wedden
20:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer
v
vv Noordwijk Noordwijk
Wedden
20:00
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
v
Stormvogels '28 Stormvogels '28
Wedden
20:00
Meppeler Sport Club MSC
v
Oranje Nassau Sneek ONS Sneek
Wedden
20:00
VV Oude Maas Oude Maas
v
sv DOSKO DOSKO
Wedden
20:00
SC Feyenoord Amateurs SC Feyenoord
v
Amsterdamse Sport Vereniging De Dijk ASV De Dijk
Wedden
20:00
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen WKE
v
ZVV Pelikaan Pelikaan
Wedden
20:15
FC Lienden Lienden
v
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Wedden
donderdag 25 september 2014
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
ADO '20/Scheveningen
v
ZSV/Lisse
Wedden
Amsterdamsche Football Club AFC
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
Ajax Amateurs/De Valk
v
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
ASWH/HSC '21
v
WKE/Pelikaan
Wedden
Barendrecht/De Ster
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
Capelle/EHC Hoensbroek
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
De Bataven/Urk
v
Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast UNA
Wedden
De Treffers De Treffers
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
Deltasport/Leonidas
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
EVV/Spirit '30
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
Flevo Boys/Haaglandia
v
DOS '37/WAVV
Wedden
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
HBS/Juliana '31
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie HHC
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
IJsselmeervogels/JVC Cuijk
v
Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging GVVV
Wedden
JOS Watergraafsmeer/Noordwijk
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
Kozakken Boys/Stormvogels '28
v
FVC/Sportlust '46
Wedden
Lienden/Excelsior Maassluis
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
MSC/ONS Sneek
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
Oude Maas/DOSKO
v
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
SC Feyenoord/ASV De Dijk
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo VVSB
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST