thumbnail Hallo,

Programma J1 League

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
07:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
-
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
-
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Wedden Kaarten
07:05
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
-
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
08:00
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
-
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden Kaarten
09:30
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
-
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden Kaarten
11:30
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
-
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden Kaarten
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden Kaarten
12:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
-
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden Kaarten
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
-
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 22 oktober 2016
07:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
-
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
-
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
-
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
-
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
-
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
-
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
-
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
07:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
-
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
-
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
-
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
-
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
-
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
-
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
-
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden Kaarten
07:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
-
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden Kaarten
donderdag 3 november 2016
05:30
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
-
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
-
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
-
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
-
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
-
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
-
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
-
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Wedden Kaarten
05:30
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
-
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden Kaarten
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST