thumbnail Hallo,

Programma J1 League

Show fixtures by

zondag 26 oktober 2014
11:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
11:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
11:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
11:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Wedden
zondag 2 november 2014
05:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
05:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
05:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
08:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Wedden
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden
11:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
maandag 3 november 2014
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
zaterdag 22 november 2014
06:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
06:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
06:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
06:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
09:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
09:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
09:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Wedden
zaterdag 29 november 2014
06:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
06:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
06:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Wedden
09:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Wedden
09:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
zaterdag 6 december 2014
07:30
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
07:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
07:30
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
v
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Wedden
07:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
07:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
07:30
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
07:30
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
07:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
07:30
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CET