thumbnail Hallo,

Programma J1 League

Show fixtures by

zaterdag 30 mei 2015
74'
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
31'
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
09:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
12:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
12:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
12:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
woensdag 3 juni 2015
12:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
zondag 7 juni 2015
09:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
09:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
09:00
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
09:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
09:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
zaterdag 20 juni 2015
09:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
09:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
09:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
09:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
09:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
dinsdag 23 juni 2015
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
zaterdag 27 juni 2015
12:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
12:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
12:00
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
12:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
12:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
12:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
zaterdag 11 juli 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
woensdag 15 juli 2015
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
zondag 19 juli 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
woensdag 22 juli 2015
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
zaterdag 25 juli 2015
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
woensdag 29 juli 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
woensdag 12 augustus 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
zondag 16 augustus 2015
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
zaterdag 22 augustus 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
zaterdag 29 augustus 2015
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
zaterdag 12 september 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
zaterdag 19 september 2015
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
woensdag 23 september 2015
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
zaterdag 26 september 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
zaterdag 3 oktober 2015
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
zaterdag 17 oktober 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
zaterdag 24 oktober 2015
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Wedden
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Wedden
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
zaterdag 7 november 2015
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wedden
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Wedden
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Wedden
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Wedden
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
zondag 22 november 2015
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Wedden
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Wedden
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Wedden
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Wedden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Wedden
FC Tokyo Tokyo
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Wedden
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Wedden
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Wedden
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST