thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Vriendschappelijk

Laat wedstrijden zien van

woensdag 13 januari 2016
14:00
Uganda Uganda
-
Cameroon Kameroen
Wedden
donderdag 11 februari 2016
02:00
Mexico Mexico
-
Senegal Senegal
Wedden
03:00
Guatemala Guatemala
-
Honduras Honduras
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
-
Lebanon Libanon
Wedden
donderdag 18 februari 2016
02:30
Panama Panama
-
El Salvador El Salvador
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
Guyana Guyana
-
Suriname Suriname
Wedden
donderdag 3 maart 2016
02:00
Nicaragua Nicaragua
-
El Salvador El Salvador
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
United Arab Emirates Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
-
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
Guam Guam
-
Chinese Taipei Chinees Taipei
Wedden
woensdag 23 maart 2016
Croatia Kroatië
-
Israel Israël
Wedden
Romania Roemenië
-
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
17:00
Poland Polen
-
Serbia Servië
Wedden
17:00
Slovenia Slovenië
-
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
Wedden
donderdag 24 maart 2016
Denmark Denemarken
-
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
Estonia Estland
-
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
Greece Griekenland
-
Montenegro Montenegro
Wedden
Malta Malta
-
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
Czech Republic Tsjechië
-
Scotland Schotland
Wedden
17:00
Ukraine Oekraïne
-
Cyprus Cyprus
Wedden
20:45
Italy Italië
-
Spain Spanje
Wedden
20:45
Wales Wales
-
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
vrijdag 25 maart 2016
Luxembourg Luxemburg
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Wedden
Portugal Portugal
-
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
16:00
Armenia Armenië
-
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
20:30
Slovakia Slowakije
-
Latvia Letland
Wedden
21:00
Netherlands Nederland
-
France Frankrijk
Wedden
21:45
Republic of Ireland Ierland
-
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
zaterdag 26 maart 2016
Azerbaijan Azerbeidzjan
-
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
Hungary Hongarije
-
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
Austria Oostenrijk
-
Albania Albanië
Wedden
17:30
Poland Polen
-
Finland Finland
Wedden
20:00
Germany Duitsland
-
England Engeland
Wedden
zondag 27 maart 2016
Romania Roemenië
-
Spain Spanje
Wedden
maandag 28 maart 2016
Andorra Andorra
-
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
-
Faroe Islands Faeröer Eilanden
Wedden
Ukraine Oekraïne
-
Wales Wales
Wedden
17:00
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
-
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
dinsdag 29 maart 2016
Belgium België
-
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
Estonia Estland
-
Serbia Servië
Wedden
Georgia Georgië
-
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
Greece Griekenland
-
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
-
Bulgaria Bulgarije
Wedden
Montenegro Montenegro
-
Belarus Wit-Rusland
Wedden
Norway Noorwegen
-
Finland Finland
Wedden
Scotland Schotland
-
Denmark Denemarken
Wedden
17:00
Germany Duitsland
-
Italy Italië
Wedden
17:00
Republic of Ireland Ierland
-
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
17:00
Switzerland Zwitserland
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Wedden
20:45
Sweden Zweden
-
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
21:00
England Engeland
-
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
21:00
France Frankrijk
-
Russia Rusland
Wedden
donderdag 26 mei 2016
Czech Republic Tsjechië
-
Malta Malta
Wedden
vrijdag 27 mei 2016
Republic of Ireland Ierland
-
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
zaterdag 28 mei 2016
Slovakia Slowakije
-
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
Switzerland Zwitserland
-
Belgium België
Wedden
zondag 29 mei 2016
Lithuania Litouwen
-
Estonia Estland
Wedden
Portugal Portugal
-
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
United States Verenigde Staten
-
Bolivia Bolivia
Wedden
maandag 30 mei 2016
France Frankrijk
-
Côte d'Ivoire Ivoorkust
Wedden
Sweden Zweden
-
Slovenia Slovenië
Wedden
dinsdag 31 mei 2016
Austria Oostenrijk
-
Malta Malta
Wedden
woensdag 1 juni 2016
Belgium België
-
Finland Finland
Wedden
Estonia Estland
-
Andorra Andorra
Wedden
Latvia Letland
-
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
Norway Noorwegen
-
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
Poland Polen
-
Netherlands Nederland
Wedden
vrijdag 3 juni 2016
Romania Roemenië
-
Georgia Georgië
Wedden
Switzerland Zwitserland
-
Moldova Moldavië
Wedden
zaterdag 4 juni 2016
Germany Duitsland
-
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
Estonia Estland
-
Latvia Letland
Wedden
FYR Macedonia Macedonië
-
Iran Iran
Wedden
zondag 5 juni 2016
Belgium België
-
Norway Noorwegen
Wedden
maandag 6 juni 2016
Iceland IJsland
-
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Wedden
Italy Italië
-
Finland Finland
Wedden
Poland Polen
-
Lithuania Litouwen
Wedden
dinsdag 7 juni 2016
Andorra Andorra
-
China PR China
Wedden
dinsdag 30 augustus 2016
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
-
Kazakhstan Kazachstan
Wedden
dinsdag 6 september 2016
19:45
Russia Rusland
-
Greece Griekenland
Wedden
vrijdag 16 september 2016
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
-
Philippines Filippijnen
Wedden
vrijdag 7 oktober 2016
20:45
Estonia Estland
-
Russia Rusland
Wedden
maandag 10 oktober 2016
19:45
Russia Rusland
-
Belgium België
Wedden
woensdag 9 november 2016
Philippines Filippijnen
-
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Wedden
zondag 13 november 2016
17:00
Cyprus Cyprus
-
Russia Rusland
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET