thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Europees Kampioenschap

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 10 juni 2016
21:00
France Frankrijk
-
Romania Roemenië
Wedden
zaterdag 11 juni 2016
15:00
Albania Albanië
-
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
18:00
Wales Wales
-
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
21:00
England Engeland
-
Russia Rusland
Wedden
zondag 12 juni 2016
15:00
Turkey Turkije
-
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
18:00
Poland Polen
-
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
21:00
Germany Duitsland
-
Ukraine Oekraïne
Wedden
maandag 13 juni 2016
15:00
Spain Spanje
-
Czech Republic Tsjechië
Wedden
18:00
Republic of Ireland Ierland
-
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
21:00
Belgium België
-
Italy Italië
Wedden
dinsdag 14 juni 2016
18:00
Austria Oostenrijk
-
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
21:00
Portugal Portugal
-
Iceland IJsland
Wedden
woensdag 15 juni 2016
15:00
Russia Rusland
-
Slovakia Slowakije
Wedden
18:00
Romania Roemenië
-
Switzerland Zwitserland
Wedden
21:00
France Frankrijk
-
Albania Albanië
Wedden
donderdag 16 juni 2016
15:00
England Engeland
-
Wales Wales
Wedden
18:00
Ukraine Oekraïne
-
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
Wedden
21:00
Germany Duitsland
-
Poland Polen
Wedden
vrijdag 17 juni 2016
15:00
Italy Italië
-
Sweden Zweden
Wedden
18:00
Czech Republic Tsjechië
-
Croatia Kroatië
Wedden
21:00
Spain Spanje
-
Turkey Turkije
Wedden
zaterdag 18 juni 2016
15:00
Belgium België
-
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
18:00
Iceland IJsland
-
Hungary Hongarije
Wedden
21:00
Portugal Portugal
-
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
zondag 19 juni 2016
21:00
Romania Roemenië
-
Albania Albanië
Wedden
21:00
Switzerland Zwitserland
-
France Frankrijk
Wedden
maandag 20 juni 2016
21:00
Russia Rusland
-
Wales Wales
Wedden
21:00
Slovakia Slowakije
-
England Engeland
Wedden
dinsdag 21 juni 2016
18:00
Northern Ireland Noord-Ierland
-
Germany Duitsland
Wedden
18:00
Ukraine Oekraïne
-
Poland Polen
Wedden
21:00
Croatia Kroatië
-
Spain Spanje
Wedden
21:00
Czech Republic Tsjechië
-
Turkey Turkije
Wedden
woensdag 22 juni 2016
18:00
Hungary Hongarije
-
Portugal Portugal
Wedden
18:00
Iceland IJsland
-
Austria Oostenrijk
Wedden
21:00
Italy Italië
-
Republic of Ireland Ierland
Wedden
21:00
Sweden Zweden
-
Belgium België
Wedden
zaterdag 25 juni 2016
15:00
A2
-
C2
Wedden
18:00
B1
-
A3/C3/D3
Wedden
21:00
D1
-
B3/E3/F3
Wedden
zondag 26 juni 2016
15:00
A1
-
C3/D3/E3
Wedden
18:00
C1
-
A3/B3/F3
Wedden
21:00
F1
-
E2
Wedden
maandag 27 juni 2016
18:00
E1
-
D2
Wedden
21:00
B2
-
F2
Wedden
donderdag 30 juni 2016
21:00
Winner Match 1
-
Winner Match 2
Wedden
vrijdag 1 juli 2016
21:00
Winner Match 3
-
Winner Match 4
Wedden
zaterdag 2 juli 2016
21:00
Winner Match 5
-
Winner Match 6
Wedden
zondag 3 juli 2016
21:00
Winner Match 7
-
Winner Match 8
Wedden
woensdag 6 juli 2016
21:00
Winner Quarter-final 1
-
Winner Quarter-final 2
Wedden
donderdag 7 juli 2016
21:00
Winner Quarter-final 3
-
Winner Quarter-final 4
Wedden
zondag 10 juli 2016
21:00
Winner Semi-final 1
-
Winner Semi-final 2
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET