thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Eredivisie

Laat wedstrijden zien van

zaterdag 12 september 2015
18:30
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
18:30
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
19:45
FC Twente FC Twente
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
20:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 13 september 2015
12:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
vrijdag 18 september 2015
20:00
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
zaterdag 19 september 2015
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
20:45
Willem II Willem II
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 20 september 2015
12:30
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
16:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
zaterdag 26 september 2015
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
18:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
19:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
20:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
20:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
zondag 27 september 2015
12:30
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
vrijdag 2 oktober 2015
20:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
zaterdag 3 oktober 2015
18:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
19:45
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
19:45
Willem II Willem II
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
20:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 4 oktober 2015
12:30
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
16:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zaterdag 17 oktober 2015
18:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
20:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
20:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zondag 18 oktober 2015
12:30
FC Twente FC Twente
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
14:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
16:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
vrijdag 23 oktober 2015
20:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zaterdag 24 oktober 2015
18:30
Willem II Willem II
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
19:45
FC Twente FC Twente
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
20:45
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zondag 25 oktober 2015
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
vrijdag 30 oktober 2015
20:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zaterdag 31 oktober 2015
18:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
19:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
19:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
20:45
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 1 november 2015
12:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
16:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
vrijdag 6 november 2015
20:00
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zaterdag 7 november 2015
18:30
FC Twente FC Twente
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
19:45
Willem II Willem II
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
20:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zondag 8 november 2015
12:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
16:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zaterdag 21 november 2015
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
18:30
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
19:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
20:45
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
20:45
Willem II Willem II
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 22 november 2015
12:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
16:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
vrijdag 27 november 2015
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
zaterdag 28 november 2015
18:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
19:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zondag 29 november 2015
12:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
16:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
vrijdag 4 december 2015
20:00
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zaterdag 5 december 2015
18:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
19:45
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
zondag 6 december 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
14:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
16:45
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
vrijdag 11 december 2015
20:00
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zaterdag 12 december 2015
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
zondag 13 december 2015
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
16:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
vrijdag 18 december 2015
20:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zaterdag 19 december 2015
18:30
Willem II Willem II
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
zondag 20 december 2015
12:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
16:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
vrijdag 15 januari 2016
20:00
FC Twente FC Twente
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zaterdag 16 januari 2016
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
20:45
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zondag 17 januari 2016
12:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
16:45
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
vrijdag 22 januari 2016
20:00
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
zaterdag 23 januari 2016
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
19:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
19:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
20:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zondag 24 januari 2016
12:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
16:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
dinsdag 26 januari 2016
18:30
Willem II Willem II
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
woensdag 27 januari 2016
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
18:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
19:45
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
20:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
20:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
donderdag 28 januari 2016
18:30
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
20:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
vrijdag 29 januari 2016
20:00
Willem II Willem II
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zaterdag 30 januari 2016
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
20:45
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zondag 31 januari 2016
12:30
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
vrijdag 5 februari 2016
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zaterdag 6 februari 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zondag 7 februari 2016
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
vrijdag 12 februari 2016
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
Willem II Willem II
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
FC Twente FC Twente
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
FC Twente FC Twente
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
vrijdag 4 maart 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 6 maart 2016
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
Willem II Willem II
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
FC Twente FC Twente
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
Willem II Willem II
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zondag 13 maart 2016
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
vrijdag 18 maart 2016
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
FC Twente FC Twente
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
zaterdag 2 april 2016
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
Willem II Willem II
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zondag 3 april 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
vrijdag 8 april 2016
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
zaterdag 9 april 2016
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zondag 10 april 2016
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
FC Twente FC Twente
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
vrijdag 15 april 2016
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zaterdag 16 april 2016
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zondag 17 april 2016
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
Willem II Willem II
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
dinsdag 19 april 2016
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
woensdag 20 april 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
FC Twente FC Twente
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
donderdag 21 april 2016
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zondag 1 mei 2016
AFC Ajax Ajax
-
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
-
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
-
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
Wedden
PSV Eindhoven PSV
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
-
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
-
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
Willem II Willem II
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
zondag 8 mei 2016
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
-
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
FC Groningen FC Groningen
-
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
FC Twente FC Twente
-
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
-
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
-
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Wedden
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
SV Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST