thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Eredivisie

Show fixtures by

vrijdag 22 augustus 2014
20:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
zaterdag 23 augustus 2014
18:30
Willem II Willem II
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
19:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
zondag 24 augustus 2014
12:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
16:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
vrijdag 29 augustus 2014
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zaterdag 30 augustus 2014
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
19:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
20:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 31 augustus 2014
12:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
zaterdag 13 september 2014
18:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
18:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
20:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
20:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 14 september 2014
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
16:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
vrijdag 19 september 2014
20:00
Willem II Willem II
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
zaterdag 20 september 2014
18:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
zondag 21 september 2014
12:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
zaterdag 27 september 2014
18:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
20:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
zondag 28 september 2014
12:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
16:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
vrijdag 3 oktober 2014
20:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zaterdag 4 oktober 2014
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
19:45
Willem II Willem II
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
20:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
zondag 5 oktober 2014
12:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
16:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
zaterdag 18 oktober 2014
18:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
18:30
Willem II Willem II
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zondag 19 oktober 2014
12:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
vrijdag 24 oktober 2014
20:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
zaterdag 25 oktober 2014
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
zondag 26 oktober 2014
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
16:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
vrijdag 31 oktober 2014
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zaterdag 1 november 2014
18:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
19:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
20:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zondag 2 november 2014
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
14:30
Willem II Willem II
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
vrijdag 7 november 2014
20:00
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zaterdag 8 november 2014
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
19:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zondag 9 november 2014
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
16:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zaterdag 22 november 2014
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
20:45
Willem II Willem II
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zondag 23 november 2014
12:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
vrijdag 28 november 2014
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zaterdag 29 november 2014
18:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zondag 30 november 2014
12:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
16:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
zaterdag 6 december 2014
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
18:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
20:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 7 december 2014
12:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
16:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
vrijdag 12 december 2014
20:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
zaterdag 13 december 2014
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
20:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
zondag 14 december 2014
12:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
16:45
Willem II Willem II
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
vrijdag 19 december 2014
20:00
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zaterdag 20 december 2014
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 21 december 2014
12:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
14:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
vrijdag 16 januari 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
zaterdag 17 januari 2015
18:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 18 januari 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
16:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
vrijdag 23 januari 2015
20:00
FC Twente FC Twente
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zaterdag 24 januari 2015
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
20:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
zondag 25 januari 2015
12:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
vrijdag 30 januari 2015
20:00
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
zaterdag 31 januari 2015
18:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
19:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
zondag 1 februari 2015
12:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
16:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
dinsdag 3 februari 2015
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
woensdag 4 februari 2015
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
18:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
20:45
Willem II Willem II
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
donderdag 5 februari 2015
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zaterdag 7 februari 2015
18:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
18:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
19:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
20:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 8 februari 2015
12:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
Willem II Willem II
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
vrijdag 13 februari 2015
20:00
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zaterdag 14 februari 2015
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
19:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
20:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
zondag 15 februari 2015
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
16:45
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
vrijdag 20 februari 2015
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
zaterdag 21 februari 2015
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
zondag 22 februari 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
14:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
vrijdag 27 februari 2015
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
zaterdag 28 februari 2015
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
19:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
zondag 1 maart 2015
12:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
16:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
vrijdag 6 maart 2015
20:00
Willem II Willem II
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
zaterdag 7 maart 2015
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
20:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
zondag 8 maart 2015
12:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
vrijdag 13 maart 2015
20:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zaterdag 14 maart 2015
18:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
20:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
zondag 15 maart 2015
12:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
14:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
16:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
vrijdag 20 maart 2015
20:00
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
zaterdag 21 maart 2015
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
Willem II Willem II
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
zondag 22 maart 2015
12:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
16:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zaterdag 4 april 2015
18:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
19:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 5 april 2015
12:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
16:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
vrijdag 10 april 2015
20:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
zaterdag 11 april 2015
18:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
19:45
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
zondag 12 april 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
16:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
vrijdag 17 april 2015
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
zaterdag 18 april 2015
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:45
Willem II Willem II
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
zondag 19 april 2015
12:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
vrijdag 24 april 2015
20:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
zaterdag 25 april 2015
18:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
20:45
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
zondag 26 april 2015
12:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
zondag 10 mei 2015
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
v
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Wedden
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
v
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Wedden
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Wedden
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV
v
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Wedden
14:30
Willem II Willem II
v
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Wedden
zondag 17 mei 2015
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
14:30
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
v
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Wedden
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
AFC Ajax Ajax
Wedden
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Wedden
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Wedden
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
Willem II Willem II
Wedden
14:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
v
FC Twente FC Twente
Wedden
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST