thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Jupiler League

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 9 december 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 16 december 2016
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 18 december 2016
14:30
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 19 december 2016
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 13 januari 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 16 januari 2017
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 20 januari 2017
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 22 januari 2017
14:30
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 23 januari 2017
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 27 januari 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 30 januari 2017
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 3 februari 2017
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 6 februari 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 10 februari 2017
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 13 februari 2017
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 17 februari 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 19 februari 2017
14:30
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 20 februari 2017
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 24 februari 2017
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 3 maart 2017
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 5 maart 2017
14:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 6 maart 2017
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 10 maart 2017
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 13 maart 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 17 maart 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 19 maart 2017
14:30
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 31 maart 2017
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
zondag 2 april 2017
14:30
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 3 april 2017
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 7 april 2017
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 10 april 2017
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 14 april 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
maandag 17 april 2017
14:30
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
14:30
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 21 april 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 28 april 2017
20:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
-
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
-
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
-
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
-
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
-
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
-
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
-
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
-
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden Kaarten
vrijdag 5 mei 2017
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
-
PSV Eindhoven II Jong PSV
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
-
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
-
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
-
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
-
FC Utrecht II Jong FC Utrecht
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
-
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
-
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
-
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden Kaarten
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
-
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden Kaarten
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET