thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Jupiler League

Show fixtures by

vrijdag 7 augustus 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
maandag 10 augustus 2015
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
vrijdag 14 augustus 2015
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
zondag 16 augustus 2015
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
maandag 17 augustus 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
vrijdag 21 augustus 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
maandag 24 augustus 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
vrijdag 28 augustus 2015
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
zaterdag 29 augustus 2015
19:45
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
zondag 30 augustus 2015
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
vrijdag 11 september 2015
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
zondag 13 september 2015
14:30
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
maandag 14 september 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
vrijdag 18 september 2015
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
zondag 20 september 2015
14:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
vrijdag 25 september 2015
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
zondag 27 september 2015
14:30
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
maandag 28 september 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
vrijdag 2 oktober 2015
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
vrijdag 16 oktober 2015
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
zondag 18 oktober 2015
14:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
14:30
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
maandag 19 oktober 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
vrijdag 23 oktober 2015
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
vrijdag 30 oktober 2015
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
maandag 2 november 2015
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
vrijdag 6 november 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
zondag 8 november 2015
14:30
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
vrijdag 20 november 2015
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
maandag 23 november 2015
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
vrijdag 27 november 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
maandag 30 november 2015
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
vrijdag 4 december 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
maandag 7 december 2015
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
vrijdag 11 december 2015
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
vrijdag 18 december 2015
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
maandag 21 december 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
vrijdag 15 januari 2016
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
maandag 18 januari 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
vrijdag 22 januari 2016
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
maandag 25 januari 2016
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
vrijdag 29 januari 2016
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
zondag 31 januari 2016
14:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
maandag 1 februari 2016
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
vrijdag 5 februari 2016
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
zondag 7 februari 2016
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
maandag 8 februari 2016
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
vrijdag 12 februari 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
maandag 15 februari 2016
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
14:30
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
maandag 29 februari 2016
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
vrijdag 4 maart 2016
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
zondag 6 maart 2016
14:30
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
maandag 7 maart 2016
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
maandag 14 maart 2016
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
vrijdag 18 maart 2016
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
14:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
vrijdag 1 april 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
maandag 4 april 2016
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
vrijdag 8 april 2016
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
maandag 11 april 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
vrijdag 15 april 2016
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
SC Telstar Telstar
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
vrijdag 22 april 2016
20:00
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Wedden
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
v
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
Wedden
20:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
v
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
Wedden
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Wedden
20:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
v
FC Oss FC Oss
Wedden
20:00
PSV II Jong PSV
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
20:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
v
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Wedden
vrijdag 29 april 2016
20:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
v
VVV Venlo VVV-Venlo
Wedden
20:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
v
PSV II Jong PSV
Wedden
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Wedden
20:00
FC Oss FC Oss
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
20:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
v
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Wedden
20:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
MVV MVV Maastricht
Wedden
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Wedden
20:00
SC Telstar Telstar
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST