thumbnail Hallo,

Programma DFB Pokal

Laat wedstrijden zien van

vrijdag 19 augustus 2016
20:45
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Wedden
20:45
VfB Lübeck Lübeck
-
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
20:45
FV Ravensburg Ravensburg
-
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wedden
zaterdag 20 augustus 2016
15:30
SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg
-
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
15:30
Berliner FC Preussen BFC Preussen
-
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Wedden
15:30
SV Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
-
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
15:30
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
-
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
15:30
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
15:30
FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
-
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
15:30
FC 08 Villingen Villingen
-
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Wedden
15:30
FC Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
-
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
18:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
-
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
18:30
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
-
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
18:30
FC 08 Homburg Saar Homburg
-
VfB Stuttgart 1893 VfB Stuttgart
Wedden
20:45
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
-
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Wedden
zondag 21 augustus 2016
15:30
FC Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
-
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
15:30
Bremer SV Bremer SV
-
SV Darmstadt 1898 Darmstadt 98
Wedden
15:30
FC Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
15:30
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Germania Egestorf
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Wedden
15:30
SC Hauenstein 1919 Hauenstein
-
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Wedden
15:30
1. FC Magdeburg Magdeburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Wedden
15:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
-
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
15:30
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
-
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Wedden
15:30
SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
-
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
Wedden
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
Wedden
18:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
-
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
18:30
SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
maandag 22 augustus 2016
18:30
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Kickers Offenbach
-
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 Hannover 96
Wedden
18:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
-
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
18:30
FSV Zwickau Zwickau
-
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Wedden
20:45
SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
-
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CEST