thumbnail Hallo,

Programma DFB Pokal

Show fixtures by

vrijdag 15 augustus 2014
19:00
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
v
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Wedden
19:00
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
v
1. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
Wedden
20:00
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
zaterdag 16 augustus 2014
15:30
FC Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
v
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Wedden
15:30
Bremer SV Bremer SV
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
15:30
Freie Turner Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
v
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Wedden
15:30
FC 08 Homburg Saar Homburg
v
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Wedden
15:30
FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
15:30
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
v
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Wedden
15:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
VfB Stuttgart 1893 VfB Stuttgart
Wedden
15:30
FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
v
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
Wedden
15:30
SV Waldkirch Waldkirch
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
18:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
20:30
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
20:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof Viktoria Berlin
v
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Wedden
zondag 17 augustus 2014
14:30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
v
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Wedden
14:30
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 Holstein Kiel
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
14:30
FV Illertissen 1921 Illertissen
v
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Wedden
14:30
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Paloma
v
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Wedden
14:30
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
v
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
Wedden
16:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
16:00
SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
16:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg 04
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
16:00
SC Preußen 06 Münster Preußen Münster
v
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Wedden
16:00
FC Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
18:30
1. FC Magdeburg Magdeburg
v
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wedden
18:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
20:30
SV Darmstadt 1898 Darmstadt 98
v
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
maandag 18 augustus 2014
18:30
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
v
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Wedden
18:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
18:30
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Kickers Offenbach
v
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
Wedden
20:30
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Wedden
zaterdag 30 mei 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
v
Winner Semi-final 2
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST