thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Coupe de France

Show fixtures by

zaterdag 3 januari 2015
14:30
Le Mans FC Le Mans
v
Tours FC Tours
Wedden
15:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
v
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Wedden
15:00
Red Star FC 93 Red Star
v
AC Arles-Avignon Arles
Wedden
15:15
Bobigny AC Bobigny
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Wedden
15:15
FC Nantes Nantes
v
Club Franciscain Club Franciscain
Wedden
15:15
Lusitanos de Saint-Maur US St. Maur Lusi
v
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
16:00
US Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale Boulogne
v
US Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
Wedden
16:00
Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud
v
FC Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Wedden
17:00
ASF Andrézieux Andrézieux
v
AS Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
Wedden
18:00
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel Avranches
v
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud Lorient
Wedden
18:00
FC Bressuire Bressuire
v
Amiens SC Amiens
Wedden
18:00
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football Le Poiré-sur-Vie
v
Stade Plabennecois Football Plabennec
Wedden
18:00
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
v
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Wedden
18:30
US Concarneau Concarneau
v
Chamois Niortais Football Club Niort
Wedden
18:30
Vendée Luçon Football Luçon
v
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux Châteauroux
Wedden
19:00
US Quevillaise Quevilly
v
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Wedden
19:00
US Saint Omer Saint-Omer
v
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
Wedden
20:45
SC Bastia Bastia
v
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Wedden
zondag 4 januari 2015
13:45
GS Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
v
AC Ajaccio Ajaccio
Wedden
13:45
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Pagny Sur Moselle
v
AS Yzeure Football 03 Auvergne Yzeure
Wedden
13:45
Stade Athletique Spinalien Épinal Épinal
v
FC Metz Metz
Wedden
14:15
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
v
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Wedden
14:15
Dinan Léhon FC Dinan-Léhon
v
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Wedden
14:15
Racing Club de Lens Lens
v
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wedden
14:15
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
v
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Wedden
14:15
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
v
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Wedden
14:30
Association Sportive Beauvais-Oise Beauvais
v
SO Choletais Cholet
Wedden
15:00
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
v
Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
Wedden
15:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Dunkerque
v
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Wedden
17:45
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
v
Dijon FCO Dijon
Wedden
20:45
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
v
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wedden
maandag 5 januari 2015
20:45
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
v
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CET