thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Libertadores Cup

Laat wedstrijden zien van

woensdag 17 februari 2016
00:45
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
00:45
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
-
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Wedden
03:00
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
-
Club Olimpia Olimpia
Wedden
22:30
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
-
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Wedden
donderdag 18 februari 2016
00:45
CD Cobresal Cobresal
-
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
00:45
FBC Melgar Melgar
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
03:00
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
01:45
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
-
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Wedden
01:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
-
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
Wedden
04:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
-
CS Emelec Emelec
Wedden
dinsdag 23 februari 2016
23:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
-
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
woensdag 24 februari 2016
01:45
CA Huracán Huracán
-
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Wedden
23:30
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
-
FBC Melgar Melgar
Wedden
23:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
-
Club Bolívar Bolívar
Wedden
donderdag 25 februari 2016
01:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Wedden
01:45
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
-
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
23:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
-
CD Cobresal Cobresal
Wedden
23:30
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
-
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
Wedden
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
01:45
CS Emelec Emelec
-
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Wedden
01:45
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
-
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
dinsdag 1 maart 2016
21:15
FBC Melgar Melgar
-
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Wedden
23:30
Club Olimpia Olimpia
-
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
Wedden
woensdag 2 maart 2016
01:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
-
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Wedden
01:45
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
-
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
21:15
Club The Strongest The Strongest
-
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Wedden
23:30
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
-
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Wedden
23:30
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
-
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Wedden
donderdag 3 maart 2016
01:45
Club Bolívar Bolívar
-
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Wedden
01:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Wedden
01:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
Wedden
01:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
23:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
dinsdag 8 maart 2016
23:30
CS Emelec Emelec
-
Club Olimpia Olimpia
Wedden
woensdag 9 maart 2016
01:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
-
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
Wedden
01:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
-
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
21:15
CD Cobresal Cobresal
-
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Wedden
23:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
-
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
23:30
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
-
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Wedden
donderdag 10 maart 2016
01:45
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
-
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
Wedden
01:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
01:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
Wedden
23:30
CA River Plate River Plate
-
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Wedden
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
01:45
Club Bolívar Bolívar
-
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
01:45
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
01:45
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
-
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Wedden
dinsdag 15 maart 2016
23:30
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
-
FBC Melgar Melgar
Wedden
23:30
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
-
CD Cobresal Cobresal
Wedden
woensdag 16 maart 2016
01:45
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
-
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Wedden
01:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
23:30
Club The Strongest The Strongest
-
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
23:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
-
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Wedden
donderdag 17 maart 2016
01:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Wedden
01:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Wedden
23:30
Club Olimpia Olimpia
-
CS Emelec Emelec
Wedden
23:30
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
-
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
vrijdag 18 maart 2016
01:45
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
-
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
01:45
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
04:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
-
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Wedden
dinsdag 5 april 2016
23:30
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
-
CS Emelec Emelec
Wedden
23:30
CA Huracán Huracán
-
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Wedden
woensdag 6 april 2016
01:45
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
-
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Wedden
01:45
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
-
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
Wedden
23:30
CA River Plate River Plate
-
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Wedden
donderdag 7 april 2016
01:45
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
-
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Wedden
01:45
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
-
Club Olimpia Olimpia
Wedden
01:45
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
-
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Wedden
23:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Club Bolívar Bolívar
Wedden
23:30
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
-
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
Wedden
vrijdag 8 april 2016
01:45
FBC Melgar Melgar
-
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Wedden
01:45
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
-
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wedden
01:45
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
-
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Wedden
dinsdag 12 april 2016
23:30
CA Huracán Huracán
-
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
Wedden
23:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
-
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Wedden
woensdag 13 april 2016
01:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
-
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Wedden
01:45
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
-
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Wedden
23:30
CD Cobresal Cobresal
-
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Wedden
23:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
-
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Wedden
23:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
-
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Wedden
donderdag 14 april 2016
01:45
Club Olimpia Olimpia
-
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Wedden
01:45
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
-
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Wedden
01:45
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
-
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
04:00
CS Emelec Emelec
-
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
Wedden
23:30
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
-
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Wedden
23:30
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
-
Club Bolívar Bolívar
Wedden
vrijdag 15 april 2016
01:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
FBC Melgar Melgar
Wedden
01:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Wedden
dinsdag 19 april 2016
23:30
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
-
CA Huracán Huracán
Wedden
23:30
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
-
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Wedden
woensdag 20 april 2016
01:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
-
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Wedden
01:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
-
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
Wedden
19:30
Club Bolívar Bolívar
-
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
23:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Wedden
donderdag 21 april 2016
01:45
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
-
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Wedden
01:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
-
CD Cobresal Cobresal
Wedden
vrijdag 22 april 2016
01:45
CA River Plate River Plate
-
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Wedden
01:45
Club The Strongest The Strongest
-
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Wedden
Aftrap van wedstrijden ingesteld als CET